Bus timetable

Switch direction. From Wellington via Lower Hutt to Eastbourne

for today, Sat 22 Nov

1 current service updateShow

Temporary bus stop closures - Lambton Interchange (Wellington Station) 22-23 November 2014

This weekend, Saturday 22 November and Sunday 23 November 2014 , some scheduled bus se...

Show full update

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83
Courtenay Place - Paramount 7:45 am 8:45 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:30 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm 11:30 pm
Courtenay Place - St James Theatre 7:45 am 8:45 am 9:46 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 1:16 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:31 pm 7:31 pm 8:31 pm 9:31 pm 10:31 pm 11:30 pm
Manners Street at Cuba Street (Body Shop) 7:47 am 8:47 am 9:47 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:32 pm 7:32 pm 8:32 pm 9:32 pm 10:32 pm 11:32 pm
Manners Street at Willis Street 7:48 am 8:48 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:33 pm 7:33 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm
Willis Street - Grand Arcade 7:49 am 8:49 am 9:50 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:35 pm 7:35 pm 8:35 pm 9:35 pm 10:35 pm 11:34 pm
Lambton Quay - Cable Car 7:51 am 8:51 am 9:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:21 pm 4:52 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:36 pm 7:36 pm 8:36 pm 9:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm
Lambton Quay - Farmers 7:51 am 8:51 am 9:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 4:52 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:37 pm 7:37 pm 8:37 pm 9:37 pm 10:37 pm 11:36 pm
Lambton Quay - North End, Stop H 7:52 am 8:52 am 9:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:23 pm 4:54 pm 5:24 pm 5:54 pm 6:38 pm 7:38 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm 10:38 pm 11:37 pm
Wellington Station - Stop D 7:54 am 8:54 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:56 pm 3:26 pm 3:56 pm 4:25 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:56 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:39 pm
Thorndon Quay - Capital Gateway (opposite) 7:54 am 8:54 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:56 pm 3:26 pm 3:56 pm 4:25 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:56 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:39 pm
Thorndon Quay at Davis Street (near 125) 7:54 am 8:54 am 9:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:26 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:57 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:39 pm
Thorndon Quay (opposite Bordeaux Bakery) 7:55 am 8:55 am 9:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:26 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:57 pm 6:41 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:40 pm
Thorndon Quay at Motorway (Hirequip) 7:55 am 8:55 am 9:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:57 pm 6:41 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:40 pm
Hutt Road at Sar Street 7:55 am 8:55 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:27 pm 4:58 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:41 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:40 pm
Hutt Road at Aotea Quay 7:56 am 8:56 am 9:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:28 pm 4:59 pm 5:29 pm 5:59 pm 6:42 pm 7:42 pm 8:42 pm 9:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:41 pm
Kaiwharawhara - Hutt Road (Fore St) 7:57 am 8:57 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:29 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:43 pm 7:43 pm 8:43 pm 9:43 pm 10:43 pm 11:42 pm
Hutt Road at Rangiora Avenue 7:58 am 8:58 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:32 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:30 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:43 pm 7:43 pm 8:43 pm 9:43 pm 10:43 pm 11:42 pm
Hutt Road at Centennial Highway 8:00 am 9:00 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:04 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:33 pm 5:04 pm 5:34 pm 6:04 pm 6:46 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 9:46 pm 10:46 pm 11:45 pm
Te Puni Mail Centre (opposite) 8:07 am 9:07 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:12 pm 6:52 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 10:52 pm 11:51 pm
Jackson Street at Te Puni Street 8:07 am 9:07 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:13 pm 5:43 pm 6:13 pm 6:53 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 10:53 pm 11:52 pm
Jackson Street at Petone Avenue 8:08 am 9:08 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:53 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 10:53 pm 11:52 pm
Jackson Street at Palace Cafe 8:08 am 9:08 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:53 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 10:53 pm 11:52 pm
Jackson Street at Britannia Street 8:09 am 9:09 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 1:16 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:54 pm 7:54 pm 8:54 pm 9:54 pm 10:54 pm 11:53 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 33) 8:10 am 9:10 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 10:55 pm 11:54 pm
Cuba Street at Weltec, Block N 8:11 am 9:11 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:55 pm 10:55 pm 11:54 pm
Cuba Street at Bouverie Street (opposite 142) 8:12 am 9:12 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:57 pm 7:57 pm 8:57 pm 9:57 pm 10:57 pm 11:56 pm
Alicetown Shops 8:13 am 9:13 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:19 pm 3:49 pm 4:19 pm 4:49 pm 5:19 pm 5:49 pm 6:19 pm 6:58 pm 7:58 pm 8:58 pm 9:58 pm 10:58 pm 11:57 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 85) 8:14 am 9:14 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:19 pm 3:49 pm 4:19 pm 4:49 pm 5:19 pm 5:49 pm 6:19 pm 6:58 pm 7:58 pm 8:58 pm 9:58 pm 10:58 pm 11:57 pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F 8:15 am 9:15 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:20 pm 6:59 pm 7:59 pm 8:59 pm 9:59 pm 10:59 pm 11:58 pm
Queens Drive at Central Library (opposite) 8:16 am 9:16 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 7:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm 11:00 pm 11:59 pm
Lower Hutt - Centre City Plaza 8:17 am 9:17 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 4:52 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:22 pm 7:01 pm 8:01 pm 9:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm 12:00 am
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop C 8:18 am 9:18 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:23 pm 3:53 pm 4:23 pm 4:53 pm 5:23 pm 5:53 pm 6:23 pm 7:02 pm 8:02 pm 9:02 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm 12:01 am
Queens Drive at Central Library 8:18 am 9:18 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:24 pm 4:54 pm 5:24 pm 5:54 pm 6:24 pm 7:02 pm 8:02 pm 9:02 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm 12:01 am
Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road (opposit 8:19 am 9:19 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 7:03 pm 8:03 pm 9:03 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 pm 12:02 am
Woburn Road at Hutt Recreation Ground 8:19 am 9:19 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:55 pm 6:25 pm 7:04 pm 8:04 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm 12:03 am
Ludlam Crescent at Wai-iti Crescent (near 28) 8:20 am 9:20 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:57 pm 6:27 pm 7:05 pm 8:05 pm 9:05 pm 10:05 pm 11:05 pm 12:04 am
Randwick Road at Moera Shops (near 130) 8:21 am 9:21 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:01 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 7:06 pm 8:06 pm 9:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm 12:05 am
Randwick Road at Randwick School (near 94) 8:22 am 9:22 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:01 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:29 pm 4:59 pm 5:29 pm 5:59 pm 6:29 pm 7:06 pm 8:06 pm 9:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm 12:05 am
Randwick Road at Hutt Park Hotel 8:22 am 9:22 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:32 pm 3:02 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:30 pm 7:07 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:07 pm 11:07 pm 12:06 am
Hutt Park - Seaview Road (near 1) 8:23 am 9:23 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:08 pm 8:08 pm 9:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:07 am
Seaview Road at Parkside Road 8:23 am 9:23 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:08 pm 8:08 pm 9:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:07 am
Seaview Road, Placemakers 8:23 am 9:23 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:08 pm 8:08 pm 9:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:07 am
Seaview Road at Barnes Street (near 55) 8:24 am 9:24 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:09 pm 8:09 pm 9:09 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm 12:08 am
Seaview Road, Mobil Terminal (opposite) 8:24 am 9:24 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:02 pm 6:32 pm 7:09 pm 8:09 pm 9:09 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm 12:08 am
Seaview Road (near 105) 8:24 am 9:24 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:02 pm 6:32 pm 7:09 pm 8:09 pm 9:09 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm 12:08 am
Seaview Marina - Marine Drive 8:25 am 9:25 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:02 pm 6:32 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm 11:10 pm 12:09 am
Point Howard 8:26 am 9:26 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:36 pm 3:06 pm 3:33 pm 4:03 pm 4:33 pm 5:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:11 pm 8:11 pm 9:11 pm 10:11 pm 11:11 pm 12:10 am
Lowry Bay (near 230) 8:27 am 9:27 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:04 pm 5:34 pm 6:04 pm 6:34 pm 7:12 pm 8:12 pm 9:12 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm 12:11 am
York Bay (near 305) 8:28 am 9:28 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:36 pm 4:06 pm 4:36 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:14 pm 8:14 pm 9:14 pm 10:14 pm 11:14 pm 12:13 am
Mahina Bay - Rangiuru Road 8:29 am 9:29 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:07 pm 5:37 pm 6:07 pm 6:37 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:14 am
Mahina Bay (near 445) 8:30 am 9:30 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:38 pm 5:08 pm 5:38 pm 6:08 pm 6:38 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:14 am
Sunshine Bay (near 517) 8:31 am 9:31 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 3:13 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:09 pm 5:39 pm 6:09 pm 6:39 pm 7:16 pm 8:16 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:16 pm 12:15 am
Days Bay - Ferry Road 8:31 am 9:31 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 3:13 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:17 pm 12:16 am
Days Bay - Marine Drive (Williams Park) 8:32 am 9:32 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:14 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:41 pm 5:11 pm 5:41 pm 6:11 pm 6:41 pm 7:18 pm 8:18 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm 12:17 am
Days Bay - Moana Road (opposite) 8:32 am 9:32 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:41 pm 5:11 pm 5:41 pm 6:11 pm 6:41 pm 7:18 pm 8:18 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm 12:17 am
Muritai Road at Marine Parade (near 79) 8:34 am 9:34 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 1:16 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 3:16 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:12 pm 6:42 pm 7:19 pm 8:19 pm 9:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm 12:18 am
Muritai Road at Houhere Terrace (near 107) 8:34 am 9:34 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:13 pm 5:43 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:20 pm 8:20 pm 9:20 pm 10:20 pm 11:20 pm 12:19 am
Eastbourne Village - Muritai Road (near 139) 8:35 am 9:35 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:44 pm 7:20 pm 8:20 pm 9:20 pm 10:20 pm 11:20 pm 12:19 am
Muritai Road at Titoki Street (near 247) 8:35 am 9:35 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm 12:20 am
Muritai Road at Ngaio Street (near 275) 8:36 am 9:36 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:49 pm 3:19 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm 12:20 am
Muritai Road at Hinau Street (near 315) 8:36 am 9:36 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:49 pm 3:19 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:46 pm 7:22 pm 8:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:21 am
Muritai Drive at Konini Street (near 335) 8:36 am 9:36 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:46 pm 7:22 pm 8:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:21 am
Muritai Road at Kowhai Street (near 383) 8:37 am 9:37 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:46 pm 7:23 pm 8:23 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:22 am
Muritai Road at Nikau Street (near 417) 8:37 am 9:37 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:17 pm 6:47 pm 7:23 pm 8:23 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:22 am
Muritai Road at Tawa Street (near 383) 8:38 am 9:38 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:24 pm 8:24 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:23 am
Eastbourne Terminus (near 497) 8:39 am 9:39 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 3:23 pm 3:49 pm 4:19 pm 4:49 pm 5:19 pm 5:49 pm 6:19 pm 6:49 pm 7:25 pm 8:25 pm 9:25 pm 10:25 pm 11:25 pm 12:24 am