Bus timetable

Switch direction. From Wellington via Lower Hutt to Eastbourne

for today, Fri 19 Dec

1 current service updateShow

Christmas Services - 25 December 2014 to 4 January 2015

Metlink Christmas and New Year Holiday Services Metlink will be implementing a holiday...

Show full update

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

84 84 84 83 84 83 81 83 81 83 81 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 81 83 83 81 83 85 81 83 81 81 83 81 81 81 83 81 85 81 83 81 81 83 81 81 83 81 83 83 83 83 83 83
Basin Reserve (School stop) 3:25 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms
Courtenay Place - Paramount 6:40 am 7:00 am 7:20 am 7:25 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:45 am 7:55 am 8:15 am 8:25 am 8:45 am 8:55 am 9:15 am 9:25 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:15 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:15 pm 3:25 pm 3:30 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:45 pm 3:55 pm 4:00 pm 4:15 pm 4:25 pm 4:30 pm 4:45 pm 5:00 pm 5:05 pm 5:10 pm 5:15 pm 5:30 pm 5:35 pm 5:45 pm 6:00 pm 6:05 pm 6:15 pm 6:30 pm 6:35 pm 6:45 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm 11:30 pm
Courtenay Place - St James Theatre 6:40 am 7:01 am 7:21 am 7:26 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:46 am 7:56 am 8:16 am 8:26 am 8:46 am 8:56 am 9:16 am 9:26 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:16 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:16 pm 3:26 pm 3:31 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:46 pm 3:56 pm 4:01 pm 4:16 pm 4:26 pm 4:31 pm 4:46 pm 5:01 pm 5:06 pm 5:11 pm 5:16 pm 5:31 pm 5:36 pm 5:46 pm 6:01 pm 6:06 pm 6:16 pm 6:31 pm 6:36 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 7:31 pm 8:31 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm 11:30 pm
Manners Street at Cuba Street (Body Shop) 6:41 am 7:02 am 7:22 am 7:27 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:47 am 7:57 am 8:18 am 8:28 am 8:47 am 8:58 am 9:17 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:17 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:17 pm 3:28 pm 3:32 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:48 pm 3:58 pm 4:03 pm 4:18 pm 4:28 pm 4:33 pm 4:48 pm 5:03 pm 5:09 pm 5:13 pm 5:18 pm 5:33 pm 5:38 pm 5:48 pm 6:02 pm 6:08 pm 6:17 pm 6:32 pm 6:37 pm 6:47 pm 7:02 pm 7:32 pm 8:32 pm 9:32 pm 10:32 pm 11:32 pm
Manners Street at Willis Street 6:42 am 7:03 am 7:23 am 7:29 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:49 am 7:59 am 8:19 am 8:30 am 8:49 am 8:59 am 9:19 am 9:29 am 9:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:19 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:19 pm 3:30 pm 3:34 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:49 pm 4:00 pm 4:04 pm 4:19 pm 4:30 pm 4:34 pm 4:49 pm 5:05 pm 5:11 pm 5:15 pm 5:21 pm 5:35 pm 5:40 pm 5:49 pm 6:04 pm 6:10 pm 6:19 pm 6:34 pm 6:39 pm 6:49 pm 7:03 pm 7:33 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm
Willis Street - Grand Arcade 6:44 am 7:05 am 7:25 am 7:31 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:50 am 8:01 am 8:21 am 8:32 am 8:50 am 9:01 am 9:20 am 9:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:21 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:32 pm 3:02 pm 3:21 pm 3:32 pm 3:35 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:51 pm 4:02 pm 4:06 pm 4:21 pm 4:32 pm 4:36 pm 4:51 pm 5:08 pm 5:14 pm 5:18 pm 5:23 pm 5:38 pm 5:42 pm 5:51 pm 6:06 pm 6:12 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:41 pm 6:50 pm 7:05 pm 7:35 pm 8:35 pm 9:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm
Lambton Quay - Cable Car 6:45 am 7:06 am 7:26 am 7:33 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:52 am 8:03 am 8:23 am 8:34 am 8:52 am 9:03 am 9:22 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:23 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:23 pm 3:34 pm 3:37 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:53 pm 4:04 pm 4:08 pm 4:23 pm 4:34 pm 4:38 pm 4:53 pm 5:11 pm 5:17 pm 5:21 pm 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 5:45 pm 5:53 pm 6:08 pm 6:14 pm 6:22 pm 6:37 pm 6:43 pm 6:52 pm 7:07 pm 7:37 pm 8:37 pm 9:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm
Lambton Quay - Farmers 6:45 am 7:07 am 7:27 am 7:33 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:53 am 8:03 am 8:24 am 8:35 am 8:53 am 9:04 am 9:23 am 9:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:23 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:23 pm 3:35 pm 3:38 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:54 pm 4:05 pm 4:09 pm 4:24 pm 4:35 pm 4:39 pm 4:54 pm 5:11 pm 5:17 pm 5:21 pm 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 5:45 pm 5:54 pm 6:08 pm 6:15 pm 6:23 pm 6:38 pm 6:43 pm 6:53 pm 7:07 pm 7:37 pm 8:37 pm 9:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm
Lambton Quay - North End, Stop H 6:47 am 7:08 am 7:28 am 7:35 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:54 am 8:05 am 8:26 am 8:37 am 8:54 am 9:06 am 9:24 am 9:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:25 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:25 pm 3:37 pm 3:39 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:56 pm 4:07 pm 4:11 pm 4:26 pm 4:37 pm 4:41 pm 4:56 pm 5:14 pm 5:20 pm 5:24 pm 5:29 pm 5:44 pm 5:48 pm 5:56 pm 6:10 pm 6:17 pm 6:24 pm 6:39 pm 6:45 pm 6:54 pm 7:09 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:37 pm 10:37 pm 11:37 pm
Molesworth Street - Parliament, Stop E 6:48 am 7:10 am 7:30 am 7:56 am 8:28 am 8:56 am 9:26 am 2:27 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:27 pm 3:41 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:58 pm 4:13 pm 4:28 pm 4:43 pm 4:58 pm 5:16 pm 5:26 pm 5:31 pm 5:46 pm 5:58 pm 6:12 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm
Molesworth Street - Cathedral 6:48 am 7:10 am 7:30 am 7:56 am 8:28 am 8:56 am 9:26 am 2:27 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:27 pm 3:41 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:58 pm 4:13 pm 4:28 pm 4:43 pm 4:58 pm 5:16 pm 5:26 pm 5:31 pm 5:46 pm 5:58 pm 6:12 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm
Molesworth Street - New World 6:48 am 7:10 am 7:30 am 7:56 am 8:28 am 8:56 am 9:26 am 2:27 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:27 pm 3:41 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 3:58 pm 4:13 pm 4:28 pm 4:43 pm 4:58 pm 5:17 pm 5:26 pm 5:31 pm 5:46 pm 5:58 pm 6:12 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm
Wellington Station - Stop D 7:37 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:07 am 8:39 am 9:08 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:23 pm 5:50 pm 6:19 pm 6:47 pm 7:11 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm
Thorndon Quay - Capital Gateway (opposite) 7:37 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:07 am 8:39 am 9:08 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:23 pm 5:50 pm 6:19 pm 6:47 pm 7:11 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm
Thorndon Quay at Davis Street (near 125) 7:38 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:08 am 8:40 am 9:08 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:24 pm 5:51 pm 6:19 pm 6:47 pm 7:11 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm
Thorndon Quay (opposite Bordeaux Bakery) 7:38 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:08 am 8:40 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:25 pm 5:51 pm 6:20 pm 6:48 pm 7:12 pm 7:42 pm 8:42 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:40 pm
Thorndon Quay at Motorway (Hirequip) 7:38 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:08 am 8:40 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:11 pm 4:41 pm 5:25 pm 5:51 pm 6:20 pm 6:48 pm 7:12 pm 7:42 pm 8:42 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:40 pm
Hutt Road at Sar Street 7:39 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:09 am 8:41 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:41 pm 5:26 pm 5:52 pm 6:21 pm 6:48 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:42 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:40 pm
Hutt Road at Aotea Quay 7:40 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:10 am 8:42 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:27 pm 5:53 pm 6:21 pm 6:49 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:43 pm 9:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm
Kaiwharawhara - Hutt Road (Fore St) 7:41 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:11 am 8:43 am 9:11 am 9:41 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:13 pm 4:43 pm 5:28 pm 5:54 pm 6:22 pm 6:50 pm 7:14 pm 7:44 pm 8:44 pm 9:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:42 pm
Hutt Road at Rangiora Avenue 7:42 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:12 am 8:44 am 9:12 am 9:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:43 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:14 pm 4:45 pm 5:29 pm 5:55 pm 6:23 pm 6:51 pm 7:15 pm 7:45 pm 8:45 pm 9:43 pm 10:43 pm 11:42 pm
Hutt Road at Centennial Highway 7:45 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:15 am 8:46 am 9:15 am 9:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:46 pm 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:17 pm 4:48 pm 5:33 pm 5:58 pm 6:26 pm 6:53 pm 7:17 pm 7:47 pm 8:47 pm 9:45 pm 10:45 pm 11:45 pm
Te Puni Mail Centre (opposite) 6:57 am 7:21 am 7:41 am 7:53 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:08 am 8:23 am 8:40 am 8:55 am 9:07 am 9:23 am 9:37 am 9:53 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:40 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:40 pm 3:54 pm 4:13 pm 4:26 pm 4:28 pm 4:45 pm 4:58 pm 5:00 pm 5:15 pm 5:36 pm 5:44 pm 5:42 pm 6:02 pm 6:06 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:34 pm 6:38 pm 6:53 pm 7:00 pm 7:08 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:54 pm 9:52 pm 10:52 pm 11:51 pm
Jackson Street at Te Puni Street 6:58 am 7:22 am 7:42 am 7:54 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:09 am 8:24 am 8:41 am 8:55 am 9:08 am 9:23 am 9:38 am 9:53 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:40 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:40 pm 3:54 pm 4:13 pm 4:27 pm 4:28 pm 4:46 pm 4:59 pm 5:01 pm 5:16 pm 5:37 pm 5:45 pm 5:43 pm 6:03 pm 6:07 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:34 pm 6:39 pm 6:54 pm 7:00 pm 7:09 pm 7:25 pm 7:55 pm 8:54 pm 9:52 pm 10:52 pm 11:52 pm
Jackson Street at Petone Avenue 6:58 am 7:22 am 7:42 am 7:55 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:09 am 8:25 am 8:41 am 8:56 am 9:08 am 9:24 am 9:38 am 9:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:41 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:41 pm 3:55 pm 4:14 pm 4:28 pm 4:29 pm 4:47 pm 5:00 pm 5:02 pm 5:17 pm 5:38 pm 5:45 pm 5:44 pm 6:04 pm 6:08 pm 6:13 pm 6:28 pm 6:35 pm 6:39 pm 6:54 pm 7:01 pm 7:09 pm 7:26 pm 7:56 pm 8:55 pm 9:53 pm 10:53 pm 11:52 pm
Jackson Street at Palace Cafe 6:58 am 7:22 am 7:42 am 7:55 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:09 am 8:25 am 8:41 am 8:56 am 9:08 am 9:24 am 9:38 am 9:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:41 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:41 pm 3:55 pm 4:14 pm 4:28 pm 4:29 pm 4:47 pm 5:00 pm 5:02 pm 5:17 pm 5:38 pm 5:46 pm 5:44 pm 6:04 pm 6:08 pm 6:13 pm 6:28 pm 6:35 pm 6:39 pm 6:54 pm 7:01 pm 7:09 pm 7:26 pm 7:56 pm 8:55 pm 9:53 pm 10:53 pm 11:52 pm
Jackson Street at Britannia Street 6:59 am 7:23 am 7:43 am 7:56 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:10 am 8:26 am 8:42 am 8:57 am 9:09 am 9:25 am 9:39 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:42 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:56 pm 3:26 pm 3:42 pm 3:56 pm 4:15 pm 4:29 pm 4:30 pm 4:48 pm 5:01 pm 5:03 pm 5:18 pm 5:39 pm 5:47 pm 5:45 pm 6:05 pm 6:09 pm 6:14 pm 6:29 pm 6:36 pm 6:40 pm 6:55 pm 7:02 pm 7:10 pm 7:27 pm 7:57 pm 8:56 pm 9:54 pm 10:54 pm 11:53 pm
Jackson Street at Aurora Street (near 355) 7:00 am 7:24 am 7:44 am 8:11 am 8:42 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 2:43 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:43 pm 4:16 pm 4:31 pm 4:49 pm 5:04 pm 5:19 pm 5:40 pm 5:46 pm 6:06 pm 6:15 pm 6:30 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm 7:11 pm
Jackson Street at Patrick Street (near 389) 7:00 am 7:24 am 7:44 am 8:11 am 8:43 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 2:43 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:43 pm 4:16 pm 4:31 pm 4:49 pm 5:04 pm 5:19 pm 5:40 pm 5:46 pm 6:06 pm 6:15 pm 6:30 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm 7:11 pm
Jessie Street at Jackson Street (near 26) 7:01 am 7:25 am 7:45 am 8:12 am 8:43 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 2:44 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:44 pm 4:17 pm 4:32 pm 4:50 pm 5:05 pm 5:20 pm 5:41 pm 5:47 pm 6:07 pm 6:16 pm 6:31 pm 6:42 pm 6:57 pm 7:12 pm
Jessie Street at The Esplanade (near 2) 7:01 am 7:25 am 7:45 am 8:12 am 8:44 am 9:11 am 9:41 am 2:44 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:44 pm 4:18 pm 4:33 pm 4:51 pm 5:06 pm 5:21 pm 5:42 pm 5:47 pm 6:07 pm 6:16 pm 6:31 pm 6:42 pm 6:57 pm 7:12 pm
Waione Street 7:02 am 7:26 am 7:46 am 8:13 am 8:44 am 9:11 am 9:41 am 2:45 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:45 pm 3:55 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:19 pm 4:34 pm 4:52 pm 5:07 pm 5:22 pm 5:43 pm 5:48 pm 5:50 pm 6:08 pm 6:17 pm 6:32 pm 6:43 pm 6:58 pm 7:13 pm
Hutt Park Roundabout - Waione Street 7:04 am 7:28 am 7:48 am 8:15 am 8:46 am 9:13 am 9:43 am 2:47 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:47 pm 3:56 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:21 pm 4:36 pm 4:54 pm 5:09 pm 5:24 pm 5:45 pm 5:50 pm 5:51 pm 6:10 pm 6:19 pm 6:34 pm 6:45 pm 7:00 pm 7:15 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 33) 7:57 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:27 am 8:58 am 9:26 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:30 pm 5:02 pm 5:48 pm 6:10 pm 6:37 pm 7:03 pm 7:28 pm 7:58 pm 8:57 pm 9:55 pm 10:55 pm 11:54 pm
Cuba Street at Weltec, Block N 7:58 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:28 am 8:58 am 9:27 am 9:57 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:31 pm 5:03 pm 5:49 pm 6:11 pm 6:37 pm 7:04 pm 7:29 pm 7:59 pm 8:57 pm 9:56 pm 10:56 pm 11:54 pm
Cuba Street at Bouverie Street (opposite 142) 7:59 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:29 am 9:00 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:33 pm 5:05 pm 5:50 pm 6:12 pm 6:39 pm 7:05 pm 7:30 pm 8:00 pm 8:59 pm 9:57 pm 10:57 pm 11:56 pm
Alicetown Shops 8:00 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:30 am 9:01 am 9:29 am 9:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:34 pm 5:06 pm 5:52 pm 6:14 pm 6:40 pm 7:06 pm 7:31 pm 8:01 pm 9:00 pm 9:58 pm 10:58 pm 11:57 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 85) 8:01 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:31 am 9:01 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:02 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:35 pm 5:07 pm 5:53 pm 6:15 pm 6:40 pm 7:07 pm 7:32 pm 8:02 pm 9:00 pm 9:59 pm 10:59 pm 11:57 pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F 8:02 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:32 am 9:02 am 9:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:02 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:36 pm 5:08 pm 5:53 pm 6:15 pm 6:41 pm 7:08 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 9:01 pm 10:00 pm 11:00 pm 11:58 pm
Queens Drive at Central Library (opposite) 8:03 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:33 am 9:03 am 9:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:32 pm 3:04 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:38 pm 5:10 pm 5:55 pm 6:17 pm 6:42 pm 7:09 pm 7:34 pm 8:04 pm 9:02 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm 11:59 pm
Lower Hutt - Centre City Plaza 8:04 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:34 am 9:04 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:05 pm 4:39 pm 5:11 pm 5:56 pm 6:18 pm 6:43 pm 7:10 pm 7:35 pm 8:05 pm 9:03 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm 12:00 am
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop C 8:05 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:35 am 9:05 am 9:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:06 pm 3:36 pm 4:06 pm 4:40 pm 5:12 pm 5:57 pm 6:19 pm 6:44 pm 7:11 pm 7:36 pm 8:06 pm 9:04 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 pm 12:01 am
Queens Drive at Central Library 8:05 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:35 am 9:05 am 9:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:41 pm 5:13 pm 5:57 pm 6:19 pm 6:44 pm 7:11 pm 7:36 pm 8:06 pm 9:04 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 pm 12:01 am
Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road (opposit 8:06 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:36 am 9:06 am 9:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:36 pm 3:08 pm 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:42 pm 5:14 pm 5:58 pm 6:20 pm 6:45 pm 7:12 pm 7:37 pm 8:07 pm 9:05 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm 12:02 am
Woburn Road at Hutt Recreation Ground 8:07 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:36 pm 3:08 pm 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:42 pm 5:15 pm 5:59 pm 6:21 pm 6:46 pm 7:13 pm 7:38 pm 8:08 pm 9:06 pm 10:05 pm 11:05 pm 12:03 am
Ludlam Crescent at Wai-iti Crescent (near 28) 8:08 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:38 am 9:08 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:44 pm 5:17 pm 6:00 pm 6:22 pm 6:47 pm 7:14 pm 7:39 pm 8:09 pm 9:07 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm 12:04 am
Randwick Road at Moera Shops (near 130) 8:10 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:40 am 9:10 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:39 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:45 pm 5:19 pm 6:02 pm 6:24 pm 6:49 pm 7:15 pm 7:40 pm 8:10 pm 9:08 pm 10:07 pm 11:07 pm 12:05 am
Randwick Road at Randwick School (near 94) 8:10 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:40 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 4:12 pm 4:46 pm 5:20 pm 6:02 pm 6:24 pm 6:49 pm 7:15 pm 7:40 pm 8:10 pm 9:08 pm 10:07 pm 11:07 pm 12:05 am
Randwick Road at Hutt Park Hotel 8:11 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:41 am 9:11 am 9:41 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:13 pm 4:47 pm 5:21 pm 6:03 pm 6:25 pm 6:50 pm 7:16 pm 7:41 pm 8:11 pm 9:09 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:06 am
Hutt Park - Seaview Road (near 1) 7:05 am 7:29 am 7:49 am 8:12 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:16 am 8:42 am 8:47 am 9:12 am 9:14 am 9:42 am 9:44 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 2:48 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 3:48 pm 4:14 pm 3:57 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:22 pm 4:48 pm 4:37 pm 4:55 pm 5:22 pm 5:10 pm 5:25 pm 5:46 pm 6:04 pm 5:51 pm 5:52 pm 6:11 pm 6:26 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:51 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 7:17 pm 7:16 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 9:10 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm 12:07 am
Seaview Road at Parkside Road 8:12 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:42 am 8:47 am 9:12 am 9:14 am 9:42 am 9:44 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 2:48 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 3:48 pm 4:14 pm 3:57 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:22 pm 4:48 pm 4:37 pm 4:55 pm 5:22 pm 5:10 pm 5:25 pm 5:46 pm 6:04 pm 5:51 pm 5:52 pm 6:11 pm 6:26 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:51 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 7:17 pm 7:16 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 9:10 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm 12:07 am
Seaview Road, Placemakers 8:13 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:42 am 8:47 am 9:12 am 9:15 am 9:42 am 9:45 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 2:48 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 3:48 pm 4:15 pm 3:57 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:22 pm 4:48 pm 4:37 pm 4:56 pm 5:22 pm 5:11 pm 5:26 pm 5:46 pm 6:04 pm 5:51 pm 5:52 pm 6:11 pm 6:26 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:51 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 7:17 pm 7:16 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 9:10 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm 12:07 am
Seaview Road at Barnes Street (near 55) 8:13 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:43 am 8:48 am 9:13 am 9:15 am 9:43 am 9:45 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 2:49 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 3:49 pm 4:15 pm 3:58 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:23 pm 4:49 pm 4:38 pm 4:56 pm 5:23 pm 5:11 pm 5:26 pm 5:47 pm 6:05 pm 5:52 pm 5:53 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:21 pm 6:36 pm 6:52 pm 6:47 pm 7:02 pm 7:18 pm 7:17 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 9:11 pm 10:10 pm 11:10 pm 12:07 am
Seaview Road, Mobil Terminal (opposite) 8:14 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:43 am 8:48 am 9:13 am 9:16 am 9:43 am 9:46 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 2:49 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 3:49 pm 4:16 pm 3:58 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:23 pm 4:49 pm 4:38 pm 4:57 pm 5:23 pm 5:12 pm 5:27 pm 5:47 pm 6:05 pm 5:52 pm 5:53 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:21 pm 6:36 pm 6:52 pm 6:47 pm 7:02 pm 7:18 pm 7:17 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 9:11 pm 10:10 pm 11:10 pm 12:08 am
Parkside Road at Hutt Park Road 7:05 am 7:29 am 7:49 am 8:16 am
Parkside Road at Bell Road (park) 7:06 am 7:30 am 7:50 am 8:17 am
Bell Road South (near 20) 7:06 am 7:30 am 7:50 am 8:18 am
Gracefield Road (near 116) 7:07 am 7:31 am 7:51 am 8:18 am
Gracefield Road at Tunnel Grove 7:07 am 7:31 am 7:51 am 8:19 am
Gracefield Road (near 198) 7:08 am 7:32 am 7:52 am 8:20 am
Gracefield Road (ECL) 7:09 am 7:33 am 7:53 am 8:21 am
Seaview Road (near 105) 7:09 am 7:33 am 7:53 am 8:14 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:21 am 8:43 am 8:48 am 9:13 am 9:16 am 9:43 am 9:46 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 2:49 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 3:49 pm 4:16 pm 3:58 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:23 pm 4:49 pm 4:38 pm 4:57 pm 5:23 pm 5:12 pm 5:27 pm 5:47 pm 6:05 pm 5:52 pm 5:53 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:21 pm 6:36 pm 6:52 pm 6:47 pm 7:02 pm 7:18 pm 7:17 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 9:11 pm 10:10 pm 11:10 pm 12:08 am
Seaview Marina - Marine Drive 7:09 am 7:33 am 7:53 am 8:14 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:21 am 8:44 am 8:49 am 9:14 am 9:16 am 9:44 am 9:46 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 2:50 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 3:50 pm 4:16 pm 3:59 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:24 pm 4:50 pm 4:39 pm 4:57 pm 5:24 pm 5:12 pm 5:27 pm 5:48 pm 6:06 pm 5:53 pm 5:54 pm 6:13 pm 6:28 pm 6:22 pm 6:37 pm 6:53 pm 6:48 pm 7:03 pm 7:19 pm 7:18 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 9:12 pm 10:11 pm 11:11 pm 12:08 am
Point Howard 7:11 am 7:35 am 7:55 am 8:16 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:23 am 8:45 am 8:50 am 9:15 am 9:18 am 9:45 am 9:48 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 2:51 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 3:51 pm 4:18 pm 4:00 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:25 pm 4:51 pm 4:40 pm 4:59 pm 5:25 pm 5:14 pm 5:29 pm 5:49 pm 6:07 pm 5:54 pm 5:55 pm 6:14 pm 6:29 pm 6:23 pm 6:38 pm 6:54 pm 6:49 pm 7:04 pm 7:20 pm 7:19 pm 7:44 pm 8:14 pm 9:13 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm 12:09 am
Lowry Bay (near 230) 7:12 am 7:36 am 7:56 am 8:17 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:24 am 8:46 am 8:51 am 9:16 am 9:19 am 9:46 am 9:49 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 1:16 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 2:52 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:19 pm 3:49 pm 3:52 pm 4:19 pm 4:02 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:26 pm 4:52 pm 4:41 pm 5:00 pm 5:26 pm 5:15 pm 5:30 pm 5:50 pm 6:09 pm 5:55 pm 5:57 pm 6:15 pm 6:30 pm 6:24 pm 6:39 pm 6:55 pm 6:50 pm 7:05 pm 7:21 pm 7:20 pm 7:45 pm 8:15 pm 9:14 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm 12:10 am
York Bay (near 305) 7:13 am 7:37 am 7:57 am 8:19 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:25 am 8:48 am 8:53 am 9:17 am 9:20 am 9:47 am 9:50 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 2:54 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 3:54 pm 4:21 pm 4:03 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:28 pm 4:54 pm 4:43 pm 5:02 pm 5:28 pm 5:17 pm 5:32 pm 5:52 pm 6:10 pm 5:57 pm 5:58 pm 6:17 pm 6:32 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm 6:51 pm 7:06 pm 7:22 pm 7:21 pm 7:47 pm 8:17 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:11 am
Mahina Bay - Rangiuru Road 7:14 am 7:38 am 7:58 am 8:20 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:26 am 8:49 am 8:54 am 9:18 am 9:21 am 9:48 am 9:51 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:49 pm 2:55 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 3:55 pm 4:22 pm 4:05 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:29 pm 4:55 pm 4:44 pm 5:03 pm 5:29 pm 5:18 pm 5:33 pm 5:53 pm 6:12 pm 5:58 pm 6:00 pm 6:18 pm 6:33 pm 6:27 pm 6:42 pm 6:57 pm 6:52 pm 7:07 pm 7:23 pm 7:22 pm 7:48 pm 8:18 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:16 pm 12:12 am
Mahina Bay (near 445) 7:14 am 7:38 am 7:58 am 8:21 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:26 am 8:49 am 8:54 am 9:19 am 9:22 am 9:49 am 9:52 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:49 pm 2:55 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:23 pm 3:53 pm 3:55 pm 4:23 pm 4:05 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:30 pm 4:55 pm 4:45 pm 5:04 pm 5:30 pm 5:19 pm 5:34 pm 5:54 pm 6:12 pm 5:59 pm 6:00 pm 6:19 pm 6:34 pm 6:28 pm 6:43 pm 6:58 pm 6:53 pm 7:08 pm 7:24 pm 7:23 pm 7:48 pm 8:18 pm 9:17 pm 10:16 pm 11:16 pm 12:13 am
Sunshine Bay (near 517) 7:16 am 7:40 am 8:00 am 8:23 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:28 am 8:50 am 8:55 am 9:20 am 9:23 am 9:50 am 9:53 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 2:57 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 3:57 pm 4:24 pm 4:07 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:31 pm 4:57 pm 4:46 pm 5:05 pm 5:31 pm 5:20 pm 5:35 pm 5:56 pm 6:14 pm 6:01 pm 6:02 pm 6:21 pm 6:35 pm 6:29 pm 6:44 pm 6:59 pm 6:54 pm 7:09 pm 7:25 pm 7:24 pm 7:49 pm 8:19 pm 9:18 pm 10:17 pm 11:17 pm 12:14 am
Days Bay - Ferry Road 7:16 am 7:40 am 8:00 am 8:23 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:28 am 8:51 am 8:56 am 9:20 am 9:23 am 9:50 am 9:53 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 2:57 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 3:57 pm 4:25 pm 4:08 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:32 pm 4:57 pm 4:47 pm 5:06 pm 5:32 pm 5:21 pm 5:36 pm 5:56 pm 6:15 pm 6:01 pm 6:03 pm 6:21 pm 6:36 pm 6:30 pm 6:45 pm 6:59 pm 6:54 pm 7:09 pm 7:25 pm 7:24 pm 7:50 pm 8:20 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm 12:14 am
Days Bay - Marine Drive (Williams Park) 7:17 am 7:41 am 8:01 am 8:24 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:29 am 8:52 am 8:57 am 9:21 am 9:24 am 9:51 am 9:54 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 2:58 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:26 pm 3:56 pm 3:58 pm 4:26 pm 4:09 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:33 pm 4:58 pm 4:48 pm 5:07 pm 5:33 pm 5:22 pm 5:37 pm 5:57 pm 6:16 pm 6:02 pm 6:04 pm 6:22 pm 6:37 pm 6:31 pm 6:46 pm 7:00 pm 6:55 pm 7:10 pm 7:26 pm 7:25 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 9:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm 12:15 am
Days Bay - Moana Road (opposite) 7:17 am 7:41 am 8:01 am 8:24 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:29 am 8:52 am 8:57 am 9:21 am 9:24 am 9:51 am 9:54 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 2:58 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:26 pm 3:56 pm 3:59 pm 4:26 pm 4:09 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:33 pm 4:59 pm 4:48 pm 5:07 pm 5:33 pm 5:22 pm 5:37 pm 5:58 pm 6:16 pm 6:03 pm 6:04 pm 6:23 pm 6:37 pm 6:31 pm 6:46 pm 7:00 pm 6:55 pm 7:10 pm 7:26 pm 7:25 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 9:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm 12:15 am
Muritai Road at Marine Parade (near 79) 7:18 am 7:42 am 8:02 am 8:26 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:30 am 8:53 am 8:58 am 9:23 am 9:26 am 9:53 am 9:56 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 3:00 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:00 pm 4:27 pm 4:11 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:34 pm 5:00 pm 4:49 pm 5:08 pm 5:34 pm 5:23 pm 5:38 pm 5:59 pm 6:18 pm 6:04 pm 6:06 pm 6:24 pm 6:38 pm 6:32 pm 6:47 pm 7:02 pm 6:57 pm 7:12 pm 7:28 pm 7:27 pm 7:52 pm 8:22 pm 9:21 pm 10:20 pm 11:20 pm 12:17 am
Muritai Road at Houhere Terrace (near 107) 7:18 am 7:42 am 8:02 am 8:26 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:30 am 8:54 am 8:59 am 9:23 am 9:26 am 9:53 am 9:56 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm 3:00 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:00 pm 4:28 pm 4:11 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:35 pm 5:00 pm 4:50 pm 5:09 pm 5:35 pm 5:24 pm 5:39 pm 6:00 pm 6:18 pm 6:05 pm 6:06 pm 6:25 pm 6:39 pm 6:33 pm 6:48 pm 7:02 pm 6:57 pm 7:12 pm 7:28 pm 7:27 pm 7:53 pm 8:23 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm 12:17 am
Muritai School - Oroua Street 8:28 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St
Eastbourne Village - Muritai Road (near 139) 7:19 am 7:43 am 8:03 am 8:31 am 8:54 am 8:59 am 9:24 am 9:27 am 9:54 am 9:57 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:01 pm 4:29 pm 4:12 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:36 pm 5:01 pm 4:51 pm 5:10 pm 5:36 pm 5:25 pm 5:40 pm 6:00 pm 6:19 pm 6:05 pm 6:07 pm 6:25 pm 6:40 pm 6:34 pm 6:49 pm 7:03 pm 6:58 pm 7:13 pm 7:29 pm 7:28 pm 7:53 pm 8:23 pm 9:22 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm 12:18 am
Muritai School - Oroua Street 3:01 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St
Muritai Road at Titoki Street (near 247) 7:20 am 7:44 am 8:04 am 8:28 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:32 am 8:55 am 9:00 am 9:24 am 9:27 am 9:54 am 9:57 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:02 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:02 pm 4:30 pm 4:13 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:37 pm 5:02 pm 4:52 pm 5:11 pm 5:37 pm 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 6:01 pm 6:20 pm 6:06 pm 6:08 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:35 pm 6:50 pm 7:03 pm 6:58 pm 7:13 pm 7:29 pm 7:28 pm 7:54 pm 8:24 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:18 am
Muritai Road at Ngaio Street (near 275) 7:20 am 7:44 am 8:04 am 8:29 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:32 am 8:55 am 9:00 am 9:25 am 9:28 am 9:55 am 9:58 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:02 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:02 pm 4:30 pm 4:14 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:37 pm 5:02 pm 4:52 pm 5:11 pm 5:37 pm 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 6:02 pm 6:21 pm 6:07 pm 6:09 pm 6:27 pm 6:41 pm 6:35 pm 6:50 pm 7:04 pm 6:59 pm 7:14 pm 7:30 pm 7:29 pm 7:54 pm 8:24 pm 9:23 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:19 am
Muritai Road at Hinau Street (near 315) 7:20 am 7:44 am 8:04 am 8:29 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:32 am 8:56 am 9:01 am 9:25 am 9:28 am 9:55 am 9:58 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:03 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:03 pm 4:31 pm 4:14 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:38 pm 5:03 pm 4:53 pm 5:12 pm 5:38 pm 5:27 pm 5:42 pm 6:02 pm 6:21 pm 6:07 pm 6:09 pm 6:27 pm 6:42 pm 6:36 pm 6:51 pm 7:04 pm 6:59 pm 7:14 pm 7:30 pm 7:29 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:19 am
Muritai Drive at Konini Street (near 335) 7:21 am 7:45 am 8:05 am 8:30 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:33 am 8:56 am 9:01 am 9:25 am 9:28 am 9:55 am 9:58 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:03 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:03 pm 4:31 pm 4:15 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:38 pm 5:03 pm 4:53 pm 5:12 pm 5:38 pm 5:27 pm 5:42 pm 6:03 pm 6:22 pm 6:08 pm 6:10 pm 6:28 pm 6:42 pm 6:36 pm 6:51 pm 7:04 pm 6:59 pm 7:14 pm 7:30 pm 7:29 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:19 am
Muritai Road at Kowhai Street (near 383) 7:21 am 7:45 am 8:05 am 8:30 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:33 am 8:57 am 9:02 am 9:26 am 9:29 am 9:56 am 9:59 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:04 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:04 pm 4:31 pm 4:15 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:38 pm 5:04 pm 4:53 pm 5:12 pm 5:38 pm 5:27 pm 5:42 pm 6:03 pm 6:22 pm 6:08 pm 6:10 pm 6:28 pm 6:42 pm 6:36 pm 6:51 pm 7:05 pm 7:00 pm 7:15 pm 7:31 pm 7:30 pm 7:56 pm 8:26 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:20 am
Muritai Road at Nikau Street (near 417) 7:21 am 7:45 am 8:05 am 8:31 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:33 am 8:57 am 9:02 am 9:26 am 9:29 am 9:56 am 9:59 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:57 am 12:27 pm 12:57 pm 1:27 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:04 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:04 pm 4:32 pm 4:16 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:39 pm 5:04 pm 4:54 pm 5:13 pm 5:39 pm 5:28 pm 5:43 pm 6:04 pm 6:23 pm 6:09 pm 6:11 pm 6:29 pm 6:43 pm 6:37 pm 6:52 pm 7:05 pm 7:00 pm 7:15 pm 7:31 pm 7:30 pm 7:56 pm 8:26 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:20 am
Muritai Road at Tawa Street (near 383) 7:22 am 7:46 am 8:06 am 8:32 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:34 am 8:58 am 9:03 am 9:27 am 9:30 am 9:57 am 10:00 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:05 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:33 pm 4:03 pm 4:05 pm 4:33 pm 4:16 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:40 pm 5:05 pm 4:55 pm 5:14 pm 5:40 pm 5:29 pm 5:44 pm 6:05 pm 6:23 pm 6:10 pm 6:11 pm 6:30 pm 6:44 pm 6:38 pm 6:53 pm 7:06 pm 7:01 pm 7:16 pm 7:32 pm 7:31 pm 7:57 pm 8:27 pm 9:25 pm 10:25 pm 11:25 pm 12:21 am
Eastbourne Terminus (near 497) 7:23 am 7:47 am 8:07 am 8:33 amM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:35 am 8:59 am 9:04 am 9:28 am 9:31 am 9:58 am 10:01 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:06 pmM via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:06 pm 4:34 pm 4:18 pmS Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms 4:41 pm 5:06 pm 4:56 pm 5:15 pm 5:41 pm 5:30 pm 5:45 pm 6:06 pm 6:25 pm 6:11 pm 6:13 pm 6:31 pm 6:45 pm 6:39 pm 6:54 pm 7:07 pm 7:02 pm 7:17 pm 7:33 pm 7:32 pm 7:58 pm 8:28 pm 9:26 pm 10:26 pm 11:26 pm 12:22 am

Notes

  • M via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St
  • S Departs from the Basin Reserve at 3:25pm during school terms