Bus timetable

Switch direction. From Wellington via Lower Hutt to Eastbourne

for today, Wed 16 Apr

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

84 84 84 83 84 83 81 83 81 83 81 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 83 81 83 83 81 83 85 81 83 81 81 83 81 81 81 83 81 85 81 83 81 81 83 81 81 83 81 83 83 83 83 83 83
Basin Reserve (School stop) 3:25 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days.
Courtenay Place - Paramount 6:40 am 7:00 am 7:20 am 7:25 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:45 am 7:55 am 8:15 am 8:25 am 8:45 am 8:55 am 9:15 am 9:25 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:15 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:15 pm 3:25 pm 3:30 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:45 pm 3:55 pm 4:00 pm 4:15 pm 4:25 pm 4:30 pm 4:45 pm 5:00 pm 5:05 pm 5:10 pm 5:15 pm 5:30 pm 5:35 pm 5:45 pm 6:00 pm 6:05 pm 6:15 pm 6:30 pm 6:35 pm 6:45 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm 11:30 pm
Courtenay Place - St James Theatre 6:40 am 7:00 am 7:20 am 7:25 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:46 am 7:56 am 8:16 am 8:26 am 8:46 am 8:56 am 9:16 am 9:26 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:16 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:16 pm 3:26 pm 3:31 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:46 pm 3:56 pm 4:01 pm 4:16 pm 4:26 pm 4:31 pm 4:46 pm 5:01 pm 5:06 pm 5:11 pm 5:16 pm 5:31 pm 5:36 pm 5:46 pm 6:01 pm 6:06 pm 6:16 pm 6:31 pm 6:35 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm 11:30 pm
Manners Street at Cuba Street (Body Shop) 6:42 am 7:02 am 7:22 am 7:27 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:47 am 7:57 am 8:17 am 8:27 am 8:47 am 8:57 am 9:18 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:18 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:17 pm 3:27 pm 3:32 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:47 pm 3:57 pm 4:02 pm 4:17 pm 4:27 pm 4:32 pm 4:47 pm 5:02 pm 5:07 pm 5:12 pm 5:17 pm 5:32 pm 5:37 pm 5:47 pm 6:02 pm 6:07 pm 6:17 pm 6:32 pm 6:37 pm 6:47 pm 7:02 pm 7:32 pm 8:32 pm 9:32 pm 10:32 pm 11:32 pm
Manners Street at Willis Street 6:43 am 7:03 am 7:23 am 7:28 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:49 am 7:59 am 8:19 am 8:29 am 8:49 am 8:59 am 9:19 am 9:29 am 9:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:19 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:19 pm 3:29 pm 3:34 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:49 pm 3:59 pm 4:04 pm 4:19 pm 4:29 pm 4:34 pm 4:49 pm 5:04 pm 5:09 pm 5:14 pm 5:19 pm 5:34 pm 5:39 pm 5:49 pm 6:04 pm 6:09 pm 6:19 pm 6:34 pm 6:38 pm 6:49 pm 7:04 pm 7:33 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm 10:33 pm 11:33 pm
Willis Street - Grand Arcade 6:44 am 7:04 am 7:24 am 7:29 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:51 am 8:01 am 8:21 am 8:31 am 8:51 am 9:01 am 9:21 am 9:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:21 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:31 pm 3:01 pm 3:21 pm 3:31 pm 3:36 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:51 pm 4:01 pm 4:06 pm 4:21 pm 4:31 pm 4:36 pm 4:51 pm 5:06 pm 5:11 pm 5:16 pm 5:21 pm 5:36 pm 5:41 pm 5:51 pm 6:06 pm 6:11 pm 6:21 pm 6:36 pm 6:39 pm 6:51 pm 7:06 pm 7:34 pm 8:34 pm 9:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:34 pm
Lambton Quay - Cable Car 6:46 am 7:06 am 7:26 am 7:31 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:53 am 8:03 am 8:23 am 8:33 am 8:53 am 9:03 am 9:24 am 9:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:24 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:23 pm 3:33 pm 3:38 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:53 pm 4:03 pm 4:08 pm 4:23 pm 4:33 pm 4:38 pm 4:53 pm 5:08 pm 5:13 pm 5:18 pm 5:23 pm 5:38 pm 5:43 pm 5:53 pm 6:08 pm 6:13 pm 6:23 pm 6:38 pm 6:41 pm 6:53 pm 7:08 pm 7:36 pm 8:36 pm 9:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm
Lambton Quay - Farmers 6:46 am 7:06 am 7:26 am 7:31 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:54 am 8:04 am 8:24 am 8:34 am 8:54 am 9:04 am 9:24 am 9:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:24 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:24 pm 3:34 pm 3:39 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:54 pm 4:04 pm 4:09 pm 4:24 pm 4:34 pm 4:39 pm 4:54 pm 5:09 pm 5:14 pm 5:19 pm 5:24 pm 5:39 pm 5:44 pm 5:54 pm 6:09 pm 6:14 pm 6:24 pm 6:39 pm 6:41 pm 6:54 pm 7:09 pm 7:36 pm 8:36 pm 9:36 pm 10:36 pm 11:36 pm
Lambton Quay - North End, Stop H 6:48 am 7:08 am 7:28 am 7:33 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 7:56 am 8:06 am 8:26 am 8:36 am 8:56 am 9:06 am 9:27 am 9:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:27 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:26 pm 3:36 pm 3:41 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:56 pm 4:06 pm 4:11 pm 4:26 pm 4:36 pm 4:41 pm 4:56 pm 5:11 pm 5:16 pm 5:21 pm 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 5:46 pm 5:56 pm 6:11 pm 6:16 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:43 pm 6:56 pm 7:11 pm 7:38 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm 10:38 pm 11:38 pm
Molesworth Street - Parliament, Stop E 6:48 am 7:08 am 7:28 am 7:56 am 8:26 am 8:56 am 9:27 am 2:27 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:26 pm 3:41 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:56 pm 4:11 pm 4:26 pm 4:41 pm 4:56 pm 5:11 pm 5:21 pm 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 5:56 pm 6:11 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm
Molesworth Street - Cathedral 6:48 am 7:08 am 7:28 am 7:56 am 8:26 am 8:56 am 9:27 am 2:27 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:26 pm 3:41 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:56 pm 4:11 pm 4:26 pm 4:41 pm 4:56 pm 5:11 pm 5:21 pm 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 5:56 pm 6:11 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm
Molesworth Street - New World 6:48 am 7:08 am 7:28 am 7:56 am 8:26 am 8:56 am 9:27 am 2:27 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:26 pm 3:41 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 3:56 pm 4:11 pm 4:26 pm 4:41 pm 4:56 pm 5:11 pm 5:21 pm 5:26 pm 5:41 pm 5:56 pm 6:11 pm 6:26 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm
Wellington Station - Stop D 7:33 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:06 am 8:36 am 9:06 am 9:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:36 pm 4:06 pm 4:36 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:43 pm 7:11 pm 7:38 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm 10:38 pm 11:38 pm
Thorndon Quay - Capital Gateway (opposite) 7:33 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:06 am 8:36 am 9:06 am 9:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:36 pm 4:06 pm 4:37 pm 5:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:16 pm 6:43 pm 7:11 pm 7:38 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm 10:38 pm 11:38 pm
Thorndon Quay at Davis Street (near 125) 7:34 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:17 pm 6:44 pm 7:12 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm
Thorndon Quay (opposite Bordeaux Bakery) 7:34 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 3:08 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:38 pm 5:18 pm 5:47 pm 6:17 pm 6:44 pm 7:12 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm
Thorndon Quay at Motorway (Hirequip) 7:34 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 3:08 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:38 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:17 pm 6:44 pm 7:12 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm
Hutt Road at Sar Street 7:35 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:07 am 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 3:08 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:39 pm 5:19 pm 5:48 pm 6:17 pm 6:45 pm 7:12 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:40 pm 11:40 pm
Hutt Road at Aotea Quay 7:36 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:08 am 8:38 am 9:08 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:39 pm 5:19 pm 5:49 pm 6:18 pm 6:46 pm 7:13 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm
Kaiwharawhara - Hutt Road (Fore St) 7:36 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:09 am 8:39 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:40 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:19 pm 6:46 pm 7:14 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm
Hutt Road at Rangiora Avenue 7:37 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:09 am 8:39 am 9:09 am 9:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:42 pm 5:22 pm 5:51 pm 6:19 pm 6:47 pm 7:14 pm 7:42 pm 8:42 pm 9:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:42 pm
Hutt Road at Centennial Highway 7:40 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:11 am 8:41 am 9:11 am 9:42 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:44 pm 5:24 pm 5:54 pm 6:21 pm 6:50 pm 7:16 pm 7:45 pm 8:45 pm 9:45 pm 10:45 pm 11:45 pm
Te Puni Mail Centre (opposite) 7:00 am 7:20 am 7:40 am 7:47 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:05 am 8:17 am 8:35 am 8:47 am 9:05 am 9:17 am 9:35 am 9:47 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:35 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:35 pm 3:47 pm 4:05 pm 4:17 pm 4:24 pm 4:39 pm 4:53 pm 4:54 pm 5:13 pm 5:28 pm 5:33 pm 5:38 pm 5:58 pm 6:02 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:27 pm 6:35 pm 6:50 pm 6:57 pm 7:05 pm 7:22 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 10:52 pm 11:52 pm
Jackson Street at Te Puni Street 7:01 am 7:21 am 7:41 am 7:47 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:06 am 8:18 am 8:36 am 8:48 am 9:06 am 9:18 am 9:36 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:36 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:36 pm 3:48 pm 4:06 pm 4:18 pm 4:24 pm 4:39 pm 4:54 pm 4:54 pm 5:14 pm 5:29 pm 5:34 pm 5:39 pm 5:59 pm 6:02 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:28 pm 6:36 pm 6:51 pm 6:57 pm 7:06 pm 7:23 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 10:52 pm 11:52 pm
Jackson Street at Petone Avenue 7:01 am 7:21 am 7:41 am 7:48 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:06 am 8:18 am 8:36 am 8:48 am 9:06 am 9:18 am 9:36 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:36 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:36 pm 3:48 pm 4:06 pm 4:18 pm 4:25 pm 4:40 pm 4:55 pm 4:55 pm 5:15 pm 5:30 pm 5:35 pm 5:40 pm 6:00 pm 6:03 pm 6:13 pm 6:28 pm 6:28 pm 6:36 pm 6:51 pm 6:58 pm 7:06 pm 7:23 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 10:53 pm 11:53 pm
Jackson Street at Palace Cafe 7:01 am 7:21 am 7:41 am 7:48 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:06 am 8:18 am 8:36 am 8:48 am 9:06 am 9:18 am 9:36 am 9:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:36 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:48 pm 3:18 pm 3:36 pm 3:48 pm 4:06 pm 4:18 pm 4:25 pm 4:40 pm 4:55 pm 4:55 pm 5:15 pm 5:30 pm 5:35 pm 5:40 pm 6:00 pm 6:03 pm 6:13 pm 6:28 pm 6:28 pm 6:36 pm 6:51 pm 6:58 pm 7:06 pm 7:23 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 10:53 pm 11:53 pm
Jackson Street at Britannia Street 7:02 am 7:22 am 7:42 am 7:49 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:07 am 8:19 am 8:37 am 8:49 am 9:07 am 9:19 am 9:37 am 9:49 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:37 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 2:49 pm 3:19 pm 3:37 pm 3:49 pm 4:07 pm 4:19 pm 4:26 pm 4:41 pm 4:56 pm 4:56 pm 5:16 pm 5:31 pm 5:36 pm 5:41 pm 6:01 pm 6:04 pm 6:14 pm 6:29 pm 6:29 pm 6:37 pm 6:52 pm 6:59 pm 7:07 pm 7:24 pm 7:54 pm 8:54 pm 9:54 pm 10:54 pm 11:54 pm
Jackson Street at Aurora Street (near 355) 7:02 am 7:22 am 7:42 am 8:07 am 8:38 am 9:08 am 9:38 am 2:38 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:27 pm 4:42 pm 4:57 pm 5:16 pm 5:32 pm 5:42 pm 6:02 pm 6:15 pm 6:30 pm 6:38 pm 6:53 pm 7:08 pm
Jackson Street at Patrick Street (near 389) 7:02 am 7:22 am 7:42 am 8:07 am 8:39 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 2:39 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:28 pm 4:43 pm 4:58 pm 5:16 pm 5:32 pm 5:42 pm 6:02 pm 6:15 pm 6:30 pm 6:39 pm 6:54 pm 7:09 pm
Jessie Street at Jackson Street (near 26) 7:03 am 7:23 am 7:43 am 8:08 am 8:39 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 2:39 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:28 pm 4:43 pm 4:58 pm 5:17 pm 5:33 pm 5:43 pm 6:03 pm 6:16 pm 6:31 pm 6:39 pm 6:54 pm 7:09 pm
Jessie Street at The Esplanade (near 2) 7:03 am 7:23 am 7:43 am 8:08 am 8:40 am 9:10 am 9:40 am 2:40 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:29 pm 4:44 pm 4:59 pm 5:17 pm 5:33 pm 5:43 pm 6:03 pm 6:16 pm 6:31 pm 6:40 pm 6:55 pm 7:10 pm
Waione Street 7:03 am 7:23 am 7:43 am 8:08 am 8:41 am 9:11 am 9:41 am 2:41 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:41 pm 4:00 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:11 pm 4:30 pm 4:45 pm 5:00 pm 5:17 pm 5:34 pm 5:44 pm 5:49 pm 6:04 pm 6:17 pm 6:32 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm 7:11 pm
Hutt Park Roundabout - Waione Street 7:04 am 7:24 am 7:44 am 8:09 am 8:44 am 9:14 am 9:44 am 2:44 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:44 pm 4:01 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:14 pm 4:33 pm 4:48 pm 5:03 pm 5:18 pm 5:36 pm 5:46 pm 5:51 pm 6:06 pm 6:19 pm 6:34 pm 6:44 pm 6:59 pm 7:14 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 33) 7:51 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:21 am 8:51 am 9:21 am 9:51 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:58 pm 5:38 pm 6:06 pm 6:31 pm 7:01 pm 7:26 pm 7:56 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm 10:56 pm 11:56 pm
Cuba Street at Weltec, Block N 7:52 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:22 am 8:52 am 9:22 am 9:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 5:00 pm 5:40 pm 6:07 pm 6:32 pm 7:02 pm 7:27 pm 7:57 pm 8:57 pm 9:57 pm 10:57 pm 11:57 pm
Cuba Street at Bouverie Street (opposite 142) 7:54 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:24 am 8:54 am 9:24 am 9:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:24 pm 5:02 pm 5:42 pm 6:09 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 7:29 pm 7:59 pm 8:59 pm 9:59 pm 10:59 pm 11:59 pm
Alicetown Shops 7:54 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:24 am 8:54 am 9:24 am 9:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:24 pm 5:02 pm 5:42 pm 6:09 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 7:29 pm 7:59 pm 8:59 pm 9:59 pm 10:59 pm 11:59 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 85) 7:55 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:25 am 8:55 am 9:25 am 9:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 5:03 pm 5:43 pm 6:10 pm 6:35 pm 7:05 pm 7:30 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm 11:00 pm 12:00 am
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F 7:56 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:26 am 8:56 am 9:26 am 9:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:26 pm 3:56 pm 4:26 pm 5:04 pm 5:44 pm 6:11 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:31 pm 8:01 pm 9:01 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm 12:01 am
Queens Drive at Central Library (opposite) 7:58 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:28 am 8:58 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:58 pm 4:28 pm 5:07 pm 5:47 pm 6:13 pm 6:38 pm 7:08 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 9:03 pm 10:03 pm 11:03 pm 12:03 am
Lower Hutt - Centre City Plaza 7:59 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:29 am 8:59 am 9:29 am 9:59 am 10:29 am 10:59 am 11:29 am 11:59 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:29 pm 5:09 pm 5:49 pm 6:14 pm 6:39 pm 7:09 pm 7:34 pm 8:04 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm 12:04 am
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 8:00 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:30 am 9:00 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:10 pm 5:50 pm 6:15 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 7:35 pm 8:05 pm 9:05 pm 10:05 pm 11:05 pm 12:05 am
Queens Drive at Central Library 8:01 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:31 am 9:01 am 9:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:11 pm 5:51 pm 6:16 pm 6:41 pm 7:11 pm 7:36 pm 8:06 pm 9:06 pm 10:06 pm 11:06 pm 12:06 am
Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road (opposit 8:02 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:32 am 9:02 am 9:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:32 pm 3:02 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:12 pm 5:52 pm 6:17 pm 6:42 pm 7:12 pm 7:37 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:07 pm 11:07 pm 12:07 am
Woburn Road at Hutt Recreation Ground 8:03 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:33 am 9:03 am 9:33 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 3:33 pm 4:03 pm 4:33 pm 5:13 pm 5:53 pm 6:18 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:38 pm 8:08 pm 9:08 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:08 am
Ludlam Crescent at Wai-iti Crescent (near 28) 8:05 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:35 am 9:05 am 9:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:15 pm 5:55 pm 6:20 pm 6:45 pm 7:15 pm 7:40 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm 11:10 pm 12:10 am
Randwick Road at Moera Shops (near 130) 8:07 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:37 am 9:07 am 9:37 am 10:07 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:37 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:37 pm 5:17 pm 5:57 pm 6:22 pm 6:47 pm 7:17 pm 7:42 pm 8:12 pm 9:12 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm 12:12 am
Randwick Road at Randwick School (near 94) 8:08 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:38 am 9:08 am 9:38 am 10:08 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:38 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 3:08 pm 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:38 pm 5:18 pm 5:58 pm 6:23 pm 6:48 pm 7:18 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm 12:13 am
Randwick Road at Hutt Park Hotel 8:09 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:39 am 9:09 am 9:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:19 pm 5:59 pm 6:24 pm 6:49 pm 7:19 pm 7:44 pm 8:14 pm 9:14 pm 10:14 pm 11:14 pm 12:14 am
Hutt Park - Seaview Road (near 1) 7:05 am 7:25 am 7:45 am 8:10 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:10 am 8:40 am 8:45 am 9:10 am 9:15 am 9:40 am 9:45 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 2:45 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 3:45 pm 4:10 pm 4:02 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:15 pm 4:40 pm 4:34 pm 4:49 pm 5:20 pm 5:04 pm 5:19 pm 5:37 pm 6:00 pm 5:47 pm 5:52 pm 6:07 pm 6:25 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:50 pm 6:45 pm 7:00 pm 7:20 pm 7:15 pm 7:45 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:15 am
Seaview Road at Parkside Road 8:10 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:40 am 8:45 am 9:10 am 9:15 am 9:40 am 9:45 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 2:45 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 3:45 pm 4:10 pm 4:02 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:15 pm 4:40 pm 4:34 pm 4:49 pm 5:20 pm 5:04 pm 5:19 pm 5:37 pm 6:00 pm 5:47 pm 5:52 pm 6:07 pm 6:25 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:50 pm 6:45 pm 7:00 pm 7:20 pm 7:15 pm 7:45 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:15 am
Seaview Road, Placemakers 8:10 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:40 am 8:45 am 9:10 am 9:15 am 9:40 am 9:45 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 2:45 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 3:45 pm 4:10 pm 4:02 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:15 pm 4:40 pm 4:34 pm 4:49 pm 5:20 pm 5:04 pm 5:19 pm 5:37 pm 6:00 pm 5:47 pm 5:52 pm 6:07 pm 6:25 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:50 pm 6:45 pm 7:00 pm 7:20 pm 7:15 pm 7:45 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:15 am
Seaview Road at Barnes Street (near 55) 8:11 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:41 am 8:46 am 9:11 am 9:16 am 9:41 am 9:46 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 2:46 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 3:46 pm 4:11 pm 4:02 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:16 pm 4:41 pm 4:34 pm 4:49 pm 5:21 pm 5:04 pm 5:19 pm 5:37 pm 6:00 pm 5:47 pm 5:52 pm 6:07 pm 6:25 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:50 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 7:20 pm 7:16 pm 7:45 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:15 am
Seaview Road, Mobil Terminal (opposite) 8:11 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:41 am 8:46 am 9:11 am 9:16 am 9:41 am 9:46 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 2:46 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 3:46 pm 4:11 pm 4:02 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:16 pm 4:41 pm 4:34 pm 4:49 pm 5:21 pm 5:04 pm 5:19 pm 5:37 pm 6:00 pm 5:47 pm 5:52 pm 6:07 pm 6:25 pm 6:20 pm 6:35 pm 6:50 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 7:20 pm 7:16 pm 7:45 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm 11:15 pm 12:15 am
Parkside Road at Hutt Park Road 7:05 am 7:25 am 7:45 am 8:10 am
Parkside Road at Bell Road (park) 7:05 am 7:25 am 7:45 am 8:10 am
Bell Road South (near 20) 7:05 am 7:25 am 7:45 am 8:10 am
Gracefield Road (near 116) 7:06 am 7:26 am 7:46 am 8:11 am
Gracefield Road at Tunnel Grove 7:06 am 7:26 am 7:46 am 8:11 am
Gracefield Road (near 198) 7:06 am 7:26 am 7:46 am 8:11 am
Gracefield Road (ECL) 7:07 am 7:27 am 7:47 am 8:12 am
Seaview Road (near 105) 7:07 am 7:27 am 7:47 am 8:11 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:12 am 8:41 am 8:46 am 9:11 am 9:16 am 9:41 am 9:46 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 2:46 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 3:46 pm 4:11 pm 4:03 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:16 pm 4:41 pm 4:35 pm 4:50 pm 5:21 pm 5:05 pm 5:20 pm 5:38 pm 6:01 pm 5:48 pm 5:53 pm 6:08 pm 6:26 pm 6:21 pm 6:36 pm 6:51 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 7:21 pm 7:16 pm 7:46 pm 8:16 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:16 pm 12:16 am
Seaview Marina - Marine Drive 7:07 am 7:27 am 7:47 am 8:12 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:12 am 8:42 am 8:47 am 9:12 am 9:17 am 9:42 am 9:47 am 10:12 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 2:47 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:12 pm 3:42 pm 3:47 pm 4:12 pm 4:03 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:17 pm 4:42 pm 4:35 pm 4:50 pm 5:22 pm 5:05 pm 5:20 pm 5:38 pm 6:01 pm 5:48 pm 5:53 pm 6:08 pm 6:26 pm 6:21 pm 6:36 pm 6:51 pm 6:47 pm 7:02 pm 7:21 pm 7:17 pm 7:46 pm 8:16 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:16 pm 12:16 am
Point Howard 7:09 am 7:29 am 7:49 am 8:13 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:14 am 8:43 am 8:48 am 9:13 am 9:18 am 9:43 am 9:48 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 2:48 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 3:48 pm 4:13 pm 4:04 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:18 pm 4:43 pm 4:36 pm 4:51 pm 5:23 pm 5:06 pm 5:21 pm 5:39 pm 6:02 pm 5:49 pm 5:54 pm 6:09 pm 6:27 pm 6:22 pm 6:37 pm 6:52 pm 6:48 pm 7:03 pm 7:22 pm 7:18 pm 7:47 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:17 pm 12:17 am
Lowry Bay (near 230) 7:10 am 7:30 am 7:50 am 8:14 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:15 am 8:44 am 8:49 am 9:14 am 9:19 am 9:44 am 9:49 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 2:49 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 3:50 pm 4:14 pm 4:05 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:20 pm 4:45 pm 4:38 pm 4:53 pm 5:25 pm 5:08 pm 5:23 pm 5:41 pm 6:03 pm 5:50 pm 5:56 pm 6:11 pm 6:28 pm 6:24 pm 6:38 pm 6:53 pm 6:49 pm 7:04 pm 7:24 pm 7:19 pm 7:47 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:17 pm 12:17 am
York Bay (near 305) 7:11 am 7:31 am 7:51 am 8:16 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:16 am 8:46 am 8:51 am 9:15 am 9:20 am 9:46 am 9:50 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 2:50 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:15 pm 3:46 pm 3:52 pm 4:15 pm 4:07 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:22 pm 4:47 pm 4:39 pm 4:54 pm 5:27 pm 5:10 pm 5:25 pm 5:43 pm 6:04 pm 5:51 pm 5:58 pm 6:13 pm 6:30 pm 6:26 pm 6:40 pm 6:55 pm 6:51 pm 7:06 pm 7:26 pm 7:21 pm 7:48 pm 8:18 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm 12:18 am
Mahina Bay - Rangiuru Road 7:12 am 7:32 am 7:52 am 8:17 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:17 am 8:47 am 8:52 am 9:16 am 9:21 am 9:47 am 9:51 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 1:16 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 2:51 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:16 pm 3:47 pm 3:54 pm 4:16 pm 4:08 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:24 pm 4:48 pm 4:41 pm 4:56 pm 5:28 pm 5:11 pm 5:26 pm 5:44 pm 6:04 pm 5:51 pm 5:59 pm 6:14 pm 6:31 pm 6:28 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm 6:52 pm 7:07 pm 7:27 pm 7:22 pm 7:49 pm 8:19 pm 9:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm 12:19 am
Mahina Bay (near 445) 7:12 am 7:32 am 7:52 am 8:18 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:17 am 8:48 am 8:53 am 9:16 am 9:21 am 9:48 am 9:51 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:46 am 12:16 pm 12:46 pm 1:16 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 2:51 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:16 pm 3:48 pm 3:55 pm 4:16 pm 4:09 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:24 pm 4:49 pm 4:41 pm 4:56 pm 5:29 pm 5:12 pm 5:27 pm 5:45 pm 6:05 pm 5:52 pm 6:00 pm 6:15 pm 6:31 pm 6:29 pm 6:41 pm 6:56 pm 6:52 pm 7:07 pm 7:28 pm 7:22 pm 7:49 pm 8:19 pm 9:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm 12:19 am
Sunshine Bay (near 517) 7:14 am 7:34 am 7:54 am 8:20 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:19 am 8:50 am 8:55 am 9:18 am 9:23 am 9:50 am 9:53 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 2:52 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:18 pm 3:50 pm 3:57 pm 4:18 pm 4:10 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:26 pm 4:51 pm 4:43 pm 4:58 pm 5:31 pm 5:14 pm 5:29 pm 5:47 pm 6:06 pm 5:53 pm 6:02 pm 6:17 pm 6:33 pm 6:31 pm 6:43 pm 6:58 pm 6:53 pm 7:08 pm 7:30 pm 7:23 pm 7:50 pm 8:20 pm 9:20 pm 10:20 pm 11:20 pm 12:20 am
Days Bay - Ferry Road 7:14 am 7:34 am 7:54 am 8:20 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:19 am 8:50 am 8:55 am 9:18 am 9:23 am 9:50 am 9:53 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 2:53 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:18 pm 3:50 pm 3:58 pm 4:18 pm 4:11 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:27 pm 4:51 pm 4:44 pm 4:59 pm 5:31 pm 5:14 pm 5:30 pm 5:48 pm 6:06 pm 5:53 pm 6:03 pm 6:18 pm 6:33 pm 6:32 pm 6:43 pm 6:58 pm 6:54 pm 7:09 pm 7:31 pm 7:24 pm 7:50 pm 8:20 pm 9:20 pm 10:20 pm 11:20 pm 12:20 am
Days Bay - Marine Drive (Williams Park) 7:15 am 7:35 am 7:55 am 8:21 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:20 am 8:51 am 8:56 am 9:19 am 9:24 am 9:51 am 9:54 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:49 pm 2:53 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:19 pm 3:51 pm 3:59 pm 4:19 pm 4:12 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:28 pm 4:52 pm 4:45 pm 5:00 pm 5:32 pm 5:15 pm 5:31 pm 5:49 pm 6:07 pm 5:54 pm 6:04 pm 6:19 pm 6:34 pm 6:33 pm 6:44 pm 6:59 pm 6:55 pm 7:10 pm 7:32 pm 7:25 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm 12:21 am
Days Bay - Moana Road (opposite) 7:15 am 7:35 am 7:55 am 8:21 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:20 am 8:52 am 8:57 am 9:19 am 9:24 am 9:52 am 9:54 am 10:19 am 10:49 am 11:19 am 11:49 am 12:19 pm 12:49 pm 1:19 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:49 pm 2:54 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:19 pm 3:52 pm 3:59 pm 4:19 pm 4:12 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:29 pm 4:53 pm 4:45 pm 5:00 pm 5:33 pm 5:16 pm 5:31 pm 5:49 pm 6:07 pm 5:54 pm 6:04 pm 6:19 pm 6:35 pm 6:33 pm 6:45 pm 7:00 pm 6:55 pm 7:10 pm 7:32 pm 7:25 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm 12:21 am
Muritai Road at Marine Parade (near 79) 7:16 am 7:36 am 7:56 am 8:23 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:21 am 8:53 am 8:58 am 9:20 am 9:25 am 9:53 am 9:55 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 2:55 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:20 pm 3:53 pm 4:01 pm 4:20 pm 4:13 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:31 pm 4:54 pm 4:47 pm 5:02 pm 5:34 pm 5:17 pm 5:33 pm 5:51 pm 6:08 pm 5:55 pm 6:06 pm 6:21 pm 6:36 pm 6:35 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 6:56 pm 7:11 pm 7:34 pm 7:26 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm 11:21 pm 12:21 am
Muritai Road at Houhere Terrace (near 107) 7:16 am 7:36 am 7:56 am 8:23 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:21 am 8:54 am 8:59 am 9:20 am 9:25 am 9:54 am 9:55 am 10:20 am 10:50 am 11:20 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 2:55 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:20 pm 3:54 pm 4:02 pm 4:20 pm 4:14 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:31 pm 4:55 pm 4:47 pm 5:02 pm 5:35 pm 5:18 pm 5:34 pm 5:52 pm 6:08 pm 5:55 pm 6:07 pm 6:22 pm 6:36 pm 6:36 pm 6:46 pm 7:01 pm 6:57 pm 7:12 pm 7:35 pm 7:27 pm 7:52 pm 8:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:22 am
Muritai School - Oroua Street 8:25 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St
Eastbourne Village - Muritai Road (near 139) 7:17 am 7:37 am 7:57 am 8:22 am 8:54 am 8:59 am 9:21 am 9:26 am 9:54 am 9:56 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:54 pm 4:03 pm 4:21 pm 4:15 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:32 pm 4:56 pm 4:48 pm 5:03 pm 5:36 pm 5:19 pm 5:34 pm 5:52 pm 6:08 pm 5:55 pm 6:07 pm 6:22 pm 6:37 pm 6:37 pm 6:47 pm 7:02 pm 6:57 pm 7:12 pm 7:35 pm 7:27 pm 7:52 pm 8:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:22 am
Muritai School - Oroua Street 2:56 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St
Muritai Road at Titoki Street (near 247) 7:18 am 7:38 am 7:58 am 8:25 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:23 am 8:55 am 9:00 am 9:22 am 9:27 am 9:55 am 9:57 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 2:57 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:22 pm 3:55 pm 4:04 pm 4:22 pm 4:16 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:33 pm 4:57 pm 4:49 pm 5:04 pm 5:37 pm 5:20 pm 5:36 pm 5:54 pm 6:09 pm 5:56 pm 6:09 pm 6:24 pm 6:38 pm 6:38 pm 6:48 pm 7:03 pm 6:58 pm 7:13 pm 7:37 pm 7:28 pm 7:53 pm 8:23 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:23 am
Muritai Road at Ngaio Street (near 275) 7:18 am 7:38 am 7:58 am 8:26 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:23 am 8:56 am 9:01 am 9:22 am 9:27 am 9:56 am 9:57 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 2:57 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:22 pm 3:56 pm 4:05 pm 4:22 pm 4:16 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:34 pm 4:57 pm 4:50 pm 5:05 pm 5:37 pm 5:20 pm 5:36 pm 5:54 pm 6:09 pm 5:56 pm 6:09 pm 6:24 pm 6:38 pm 6:39 pm 6:48 pm 7:03 pm 6:58 pm 7:13 pm 7:37 pm 7:28 pm 7:53 pm 8:23 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:23 am
Muritai Road at Hinau Street (near 315) 7:18 am 7:38 am 7:58 am 8:26 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:23 am 8:56 am 9:01 am 9:22 am 9:27 am 9:56 am 9:57 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 2:57 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:22 pm 3:56 pm 4:05 pm 4:22 pm 4:17 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:35 pm 4:58 pm 4:50 pm 5:05 pm 5:38 pm 5:21 pm 5:37 pm 5:55 pm 6:10 pm 5:57 pm 6:10 pm 6:25 pm 6:39 pm 6:39 pm 6:49 pm 7:04 pm 6:59 pm 7:14 pm 7:38 pm 7:29 pm 7:53 pm 8:23 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:23 am
Muritai Drive at Konini Street (near 335) 7:19 am 7:39 am 7:59 am 8:27 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:24 am 8:57 am 9:02 am 9:23 am 9:28 am 9:57 am 9:58 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 2:58 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:23 pm 3:57 pm 4:06 pm 4:23 pm 4:17 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:35 pm 4:58 pm 4:51 pm 5:06 pm 5:38 pm 5:21 pm 5:37 pm 5:55 pm 6:10 pm 5:57 pm 6:10 pm 6:25 pm 6:39 pm 6:40 pm 6:49 pm 7:04 pm 6:59 pm 7:14 pm 7:38 pm 7:29 pm 7:53 pm 8:23 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:23 pm 12:23 am
Muritai Road at Kowhai Street (near 383) 7:19 am 7:39 am 7:59 am 8:27 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:24 am 8:57 am 9:02 am 9:23 am 9:28 am 9:57 am 9:58 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 2:58 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:23 pm 3:57 pm 4:07 pm 4:23 pm 4:18 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:36 pm 4:59 pm 4:51 pm 5:06 pm 5:39 pm 5:22 pm 5:38 pm 5:56 pm 6:10 pm 5:57 pm 6:11 pm 6:26 pm 6:40 pm 6:41 pm 6:50 pm 7:05 pm 7:00 pm 7:15 pm 7:39 pm 7:30 pm 7:54 pm 8:24 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:24 am
Muritai Road at Nikau Street (near 417) 7:19 am 7:39 am 7:59 am 8:28 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:24 am 8:58 am 9:03 am 9:23 am 9:28 am 9:58 am 9:58 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:23 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 2:58 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:23 pm 3:58 pm 4:08 pm 4:23 pm 4:18 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:37 pm 5:00 pm 4:52 pm 5:07 pm 5:40 pm 5:23 pm 5:39 pm 5:57 pm 6:11 pm 5:58 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:40 pm 6:42 pm 6:50 pm 7:05 pm 7:00 pm 7:15 pm 7:40 pm 7:30 pm 7:54 pm 8:24 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:24 am
Muritai Road at Tawa Street (near 383) 7:20 am 7:40 am 8:00 am 8:29 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:25 am 8:59 am 9:04 am 9:24 am 9:29 am 9:59 am 9:59 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm 2:59 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:24 pm 3:59 pm 4:08 pm 4:24 pm 4:19 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:37 pm 5:00 pm 4:52 pm 5:07 pm 5:40 pm 5:23 pm 5:39 pm 5:57 pm 6:11 pm 5:58 pm 6:12 pm 6:27 pm 6:41 pm 6:42 pm 6:51 pm 7:06 pm 7:01 pm 7:16 pm 7:40 pm 7:31 pm 7:54 pm 8:24 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:24 pm 12:24 am
Eastbourne Terminus (near 497) 7:21 am 7:41 am 8:01 am 8:30 amMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 8:26 am 9:00 am 9:05 am 9:25 am 9:30 am 10:00 am 10:00 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:00 pmMS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St 3:25 pm 4:00 pm 4:10 pm 4:25 pm 4:20 pmS2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days. 4:39 pm 5:02 pm 4:54 pm 5:09 pm 5:42 pm 5:25 pm 5:41 pm 5:59 pm 6:12 pm 5:59 pm 6:14 pm 6:29 pm 6:42 pm 6:44 pm 6:52 pm 7:07 pm 7:02 pm 7:17 pm 7:42 pm 7:32 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 9:25 pm 10:25 pm 11:25 pm 12:25 am

Notes

  • MS via Muritai School, does not serve Muritai Rd between Rimu and Makaro St
  • S2 From Wellington College at 3:25pm on school days.