Bus timetable

From Lower Hutt to Korokoro

for today, Wed 3 Sep

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

154 154 154 154 154 154
St Orans College (School Bus Stop) 3:30 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James 3:36 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 2:40 pm 3:40 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:15 pm
Queens Drive at Central Library 2:41 pm 3:41 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:16 pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F (near 64) 2:43 pm 3:43 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:19 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 46) 2:44 pm 3:44 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:19 pm
Alicetown Shops (near 438) 2:45 pm 3:45 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:20 pm
Cuba Street at Burnham Street (near 150) 2:46 pm 3:46 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:22 pm
Cuba Street at Manchester Street (near 96) 2:48 pm 3:48 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:23 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 42) 2:49 pm 3:49 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:25 pm
Jackson Street at Bolton Street 2:50 pm 3:50 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:26 pm
Jackson Street at Beach Street 2:51 pm 3:51 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:27 pm
Jackson Street at Sydney Street 2:52 pm 3:52 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:28 pm
Jackson Street at Pak N Save 2:53 pm 3:53 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:29 pm
Jackson Street at Kathmandu 2:54 pm 3:54 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:30 pm
Petone Station, Stop A 8:35 am 2:55 pm 3:55 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:31 pm 6:12 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 8:38 am 2:58 pm 3:58 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:34 pm 6:15 pm
London Road at Rakeiora Grove 8:42 am 3:02 pm 4:02 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:38 pm 6:19 pm
London Road at Tewhiti Grove 8:43 am 3:03 pm 4:03 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:39 pm 6:20 pm
Korokoro - Titiro Moana Road 7:35 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:50 am 3:10 pm 4:10 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:46 pm 6:27 pm
Akatea Road at Maungaraki Road (near 36) 7:35 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:50 am 3:10 pm 4:10 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:46 pm 6:27 pm
Korokoro School 7:36 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:51 am 3:11 pm 4:11 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:47 pm 6:28 pm
Korokoro Road (near 90) 7:36 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:51 am 3:11 pm 4:11 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:47 pm 6:28 pm
Korokoro - Singers Road 7:38 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:53 am 3:13 pm 4:13 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:49 pm 6:30 pm
London Road at George Gee Drive 7:42 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:57 am 3:17 pm 4:17 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:53 pm
London Road (near 30) 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:18 pm 4:18 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:54 pm
London Road at Stanhope Grove 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:18 pm 4:18 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:54 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 7:45 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:00 am 3:20 pm 4:20 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:56 pm
Petone Station, Stop A 7:47 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:02 am 3:22 pm 4:22 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:58 pm
Jackson Street at Te Puni Street 7:48 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:02 am 3:22 pm 4:22 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Jackson Street at Petone Avenue 7:49 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:03 am 3:23 pm 4:23 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Jackson Street at Palace Cafe 7:50 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:04 am 3:24 pm 4:24 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Jackson Street at Britannia Street 7:52 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:05 am 3:25 pm 4:25 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 33) 7:55 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:07 am 3:27 pm 4:27 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Cuba Street at Weltec, Block N 7:56 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:08 am 3:28 pm 4:28 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Cuba Street at Bouverie Street (opposite 142) 7:59 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:09 am 3:30 pm 4:30 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Alicetown Shops 8:02 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:11 am 3:31 pm 4:31 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 85) 8:03 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:12 am 3:32 pm 4:32 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F 8:04 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:13 am 3:33 pm 4:33 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Queens Drive at Central Library (opposite) 8:07 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:15 am 3:35 pm 4:35 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Lower Hutt - Centre City Plaza 8:09 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:16 am 3:36 pm 4:36 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 8:10 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:17 am 3:37 pm 4:37 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Knights Road at St Peter & Paul School 8:11 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road (opposit 8:15 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Sacred Heart College, Hautana Street 8:19 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Hutt Intermediate School 8:23 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Waterloo Road at St Bernards College (opposite 8:28 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James 8:30 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H

Notes

  • S1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
  • S2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm