Bus timetable

From Lower Hutt to Korokoro

for today, Thu 2 Oct

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

154 154 154 154 154 154
St Orans College (School Bus Stop)
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 5:15 pm
Queens Drive at Central Library 2:41 pm 3:41 pm 5:16 pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F (near 64) 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 5:19 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 46) 2:44 pm 3:44 pm 5:19 pm
Alicetown Shops (near 438) 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 5:20 pm
Cuba Street at Burnham Street (near 150) 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 5:22 pm
Cuba Street at Manchester Street (near 96) 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 5:23 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 42) 2:49 pm 3:49 pm 5:25 pm
Jackson Street at Bolton Street 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 5:26 pm
Jackson Street at Beach Street 2:51 pm 3:51 pm 5:27 pm
Jackson Street at Sydney Street 2:52 pm 3:52 pm 5:28 pm
Jackson Street at Pak N Save 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 5:29 pm
Jackson Street at Kathmandu 2:54 pm 3:54 pm 5:30 pm
Petone Station, Stop A 8:35 am 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 5:31 pm 6:12 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 8:38 am 2:58 pm 3:58 pm 5:34 pm 6:15 pm
London Road at Rakeiora Grove 8:42 am 3:02 pm 4:02 pm 5:38 pm 6:19 pm
London Road at Tewhiti Grove 8:43 am 3:03 pm 4:03 pm 5:39 pm 6:20 pm
Korokoro - Titiro Moana Road 7:35 am 8:50 am 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:46 pm 6:27 pm
Akatea Road at Maungaraki Road (near 36) 7:35 am 8:50 am 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:46 pm 6:27 pm
Korokoro School 7:36 am 8:51 am 3:11 pm 4:11 pm 5:47 pm 6:28 pm
Korokoro Road (near 90) 7:36 am 8:51 am 3:11 pm 4:11 pm 5:47 pm 6:28 pm
Korokoro - Singers Road 7:38 am 8:53 am 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:49 pm 6:30 pm
London Road at George Gee Drive 7:42 am 8:57 am 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:53 pm
London Road (near 30) 7:43 am 8:58 am 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:54 pm
London Road at Stanhope Grove 7:43 am 8:58 am 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:54 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 7:45 am 9:00 am 3:20 pm 4:20 pm 5:56 pm
Petone Station, Stop A 7:47 am 9:02 am 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 5:58 pm
Jackson Street at Te Puni Street 7:48 am 9:02 am 3:22 pm 4:22 pm
Jackson Street at Petone Avenue 7:49 am 9:03 am 3:23 pm 4:23 pm
Jackson Street at Palace Cafe 7:50 am 9:04 am 3:24 pm 4:24 pm
Jackson Street at Britannia Street 7:52 am 9:05 am 3:25 pm 4:25 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 33) 7:55 am 9:07 am 3:27 pm 4:27 pm
Cuba Street at Weltec, Block N 7:56 am 9:08 am 3:28 pm 4:28 pm
Cuba Street at Bouverie Street (opposite 142) 7:59 am 9:09 am 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
Alicetown Shops 8:02 am 9:11 am 3:31 pm 4:31 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 85) 8:03 am 9:12 am 3:32 pm 4:32 pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F 8:04 am 9:13 am 3:33 pm 4:33 pm
Queens Drive at Central Library (opposite) 8:07 am 9:15 am 3:35 pm 4:35 pm
Lower Hutt - Centre City Plaza 8:09 am 9:16 am 3:36 pm 4:36 pm
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 8:10 am 9:17 am 3:37 pm 4:37 pm
Knights Road at St Peter & Paul School
Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road (opposit
Sacred Heart College, Hautana Street
Hutt Intermediate School
Waterloo Road at St Bernards College (opposite
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James