Bus timetable

From Lower Hutt via Korokoro to Lower Hutt

for Tue 21 Apr

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

154 154 154 154 154 154
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 2:40 pm 3:40 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:15 pm
Queens Drive at Central Library 2:41 pm 3:41 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:16 pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F (near 64) 2:42 pm 3:43 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:18 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 46) 2:43 pm 3:44 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:19 pm
Alicetown Shops (near 438) 2:43 pm 3:45 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:20 pm
Cuba Street at Burnham Street (near 150) 2:44 pm 3:46 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:21 pm
Cuba Street at Manchester Street (near 96) 2:45 pm 3:48 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:23 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 42) 2:47 pm 3:49 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:24 pm
Jackson Street at Bolton Street 2:47 pm 3:50 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:25 pm
Jackson Street at Beach Street 2:48 pm 3:51 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:26 pm
Jackson Street at Sydney Street 2:49 pm 3:52 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:27 pm
Jackson Street at Pak N Save 2:50 pm 3:53 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:28 pm
Jackson Street at Kathmandu 2:50 pm 3:54 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:29 pm
Petone Station, Stop A 8:35 am 2:51 pm 3:55 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:30 pm 6:12 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 8:38 am 2:53 pm 3:57 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:32 pm 6:13 pm
London Road at Rakeiora Grove 8:42 am 2:56 pm 3:59 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:34 pm 6:14 pm
London Road at Tewhiti Grove 8:43 am 2:58 pm 4:00 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:35 pm 6:15 pm
Korokoro - Titiro Moana Road 7:35 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:50 am 3:03 pm 4:04 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:39 pm 6:18 pm
Akatea Road at Maungaraki Road (near 36) 7:36 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:51 am 3:03 pm 4:04 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:39 pm 6:18 pm
Korokoro School 7:37 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:52 am 3:04 pm 4:05 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:40 pm 6:19 pm
Korokoro Road (near 90) 7:38 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:53 am 3:05 pm 4:06 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:41 pm 6:20 pm
Korokoro - Singers Road 7:40 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:55 am 3:07 pm 4:08 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:43 pm 6:22 pm
London Road at George Gee Drive 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:10 pm 4:11 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:48 pm
London Road (near 30) 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:10 pm 4:11 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:48 pm
London Road at Stanhope Grove 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:11 pm 4:12 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:49 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 7:44 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:59 am 3:12 pm 4:13 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:51 pm
Jackson Street at Pak N Save 7:46 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:01 am 3:14 pm 4:15 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:53 pm
Jackson Street at Kathmandu 7:46 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:01 am 4:15 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Petone Station, Stop A 7:47 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:02 am 3:15 pm 4:16 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:55 pm
Jackson Street at Petone Avenue 7:49 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:04 am 3:17 pm 4:18 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Jackson Street at Palace Cafe 7:49 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:04 am 3:17 pm 4:18 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Jackson Street at Britannia Street 7:51 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:05 am 3:18 pm 4:20 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 33) 7:53 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:07 am 3:20 pm 4:22 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Cuba Street at Weltec, Block N 7:54 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:07 am 3:21 pm 4:23 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Cuba Street at Bouverie Street (opposite 142) 7:55 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:09 am 3:22 pm 4:24 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Alicetown Shops 7:57 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:10 am 3:24 pm 4:26 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 85) 7:58 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:11 am 3:25 pm 4:27 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F 7:59 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:12 am 3:25 pm 4:28 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Queens Drive at Central Library (opposite) 8:01 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:13 am 3:27 pm 4:30 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Lower Hutt - Centre City Plaza 8:02 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:14 am 3:28 pm 4:31 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 8:03 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:15 am 3:29 pm 4:32 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms

Notes

  • S1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
  • S2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms