Bus timetable

From Lower Hutt via Korokoro to Lower Hutt

for today, Tue 27 Jan

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

154 154 154 154 154 154
St Orans College (School Bus Stop) 3:30 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James 3:36 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 2:40 pm 3:40 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:15 pm
Queens Drive at Central Library 2:41 pm 3:41 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:16 pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F (near 64) 2:42 pm 3:43 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:18 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 46) 2:43 pm 3:44 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:19 pm
Alicetown Shops (near 438) 2:43 pm 3:45 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:20 pm
Cuba Street at Burnham Street (near 150) 2:44 pm 3:46 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:21 pm
Cuba Street at Manchester Street (near 96) 2:45 pm 3:48 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:23 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 42) 2:47 pm 3:49 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:24 pm
Jackson Street at Bolton Street 2:47 pm 3:50 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:25 pm
Jackson Street at Beach Street 2:48 pm 3:51 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:26 pm
Jackson Street at Sydney Street 2:49 pm 3:52 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:27 pm
Jackson Street at Pak N Save 2:50 pm 3:53 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:28 pm
Jackson Street at Kathmandu 2:50 pm 3:54 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:29 pm
Petone Station, Stop A 8:35 am 2:51 pm 3:55 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:30 pm 6:12 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 8:38 am 2:53 pm 3:57 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:32 pm 6:13 pm
London Road at Rakeiora Grove 8:42 am 2:56 pm 3:59 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:34 pm 6:14 pm
London Road at Tewhiti Grove 8:43 am 2:58 pm 4:00 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:35 pm 6:15 pm
Korokoro - Titiro Moana Road 7:35 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:50 am 3:03 pm 4:04 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:39 pm 6:18 pm
Akatea Road at Maungaraki Road (near 36) 7:36 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:51 am 3:03 pm 4:04 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:39 pm 6:18 pm
Korokoro School 7:37 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:52 am 3:04 pm 4:05 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:40 pm 6:19 pm
Korokoro Road (near 90) 7:38 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:53 am 3:05 pm 4:06 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:41 pm 6:20 pm
Korokoro - Singers Road 7:40 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:55 am 3:07 pm 4:08 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:43 pm 6:22 pm
London Road at George Gee Drive 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:10 pm 4:11 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:48 pm
London Road (near 30) 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:10 pm 4:11 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:48 pm
London Road at Stanhope Grove 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:11 pm 4:12 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:49 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 7:44 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:59 am 3:12 pm 4:13 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:51 pm
Jackson Street at Pak N Save 7:46 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:01 am 3:14 pm 4:15 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:53 pm
Jackson Street at Kathmandu 7:46 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:01 am 4:15 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Petone Station, Stop A 7:47 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:02 am 3:15 pm 4:16 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms 5:55 pm
Jackson Street at Petone Avenue 7:49 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:04 am 3:17 pm 4:18 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Jackson Street at Palace Cafe 7:49 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:04 am 3:17 pm 4:18 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Jackson Street at Britannia Street 7:50 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:05 am 3:18 pm 4:20 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 33) 7:52 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:07 am 3:20 pm 4:22 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Cuba Street at Weltec, Block N 7:53 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:07 am 3:21 pm 4:23 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Cuba Street at Bouverie Street (opposite 142) 7:54 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:09 am 3:22 pm 4:24 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Alicetown Shops 7:56 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:10 am 3:24 pm 4:26 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 85) 7:57 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:11 am 3:25 pm 4:27 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F 7:57 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:12 am 3:25 pm 4:28 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Queens Drive at Central Library (opposite) 7:59 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:13 am 3:27 pm 4:30 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Lower Hutt - Centre City Plaza 8:00 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:14 am 3:28 pm 4:31 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 8:01 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:15 am 3:29 pm 4:32 pmS2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms
Knights Road at St Peter & Paul School 8:02 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road (opposit 8:04 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Sacred Heart College, Hautana Street 8:06 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Hutt Intermediate School 8:08 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Waterloo Road at St Bernards College (opposite 8:11 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James 8:12 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H

Notes

  • S1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
  • S2 From St Orans via Chilton St James during school terms