Bus timetable

From Lower Hutt to Korokoro

for today, Wed 22 Oct

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

154 154 154 154 154 154
St Orans College (School Bus Stop) 3:30 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James 3:36 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 2:40 pm 3:40 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:15 pm
Queens Drive at Central Library 2:41 pm 3:41 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:16 pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F (near 64) 2:43 pm 3:43 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:19 pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 46) 2:44 pm 3:44 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:19 pm
Alicetown Shops (near 438) 2:45 pm 3:45 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:20 pm
Cuba Street at Burnham Street (near 150) 2:46 pm 3:46 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:22 pm
Cuba Street at Manchester Street (near 96) 2:48 pm 3:48 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:23 pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 42) 2:49 pm 3:49 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:25 pm
Jackson Street at Bolton Street 2:50 pm 3:50 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:26 pm
Jackson Street at Beach Street 2:51 pm 3:51 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:27 pm
Jackson Street at Sydney Street 2:52 pm 3:52 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:28 pm
Jackson Street at Pak N Save 2:53 pm 3:53 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:29 pm
Jackson Street at Kathmandu 2:54 pm 3:54 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:30 pm
Petone Station, Stop A 8:35 am 2:55 pm 3:55 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:31 pm 6:12 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 8:38 am 2:58 pm 3:58 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:34 pm 6:15 pm
London Road at Rakeiora Grove 8:42 am 3:02 pm 4:02 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:38 pm 6:19 pm
London Road at Tewhiti Grove 8:43 am 3:03 pm 4:03 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:39 pm 6:20 pm
Korokoro - Titiro Moana Road 7:35 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:50 am 3:10 pm 4:10 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:46 pm 6:27 pm
Akatea Road at Maungaraki Road (near 36) 7:35 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:50 am 3:10 pm 4:10 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:46 pm 6:27 pm
Korokoro School 7:36 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:51 am 3:11 pm 4:11 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:47 pm 6:28 pm
Korokoro Road (near 90) 7:36 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:51 am 3:11 pm 4:11 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:47 pm 6:28 pm
Korokoro - Singers Road 7:38 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:53 am 3:13 pm 4:13 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:49 pm 6:30 pm
London Road at George Gee Drive 7:42 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:57 am 3:17 pm 4:17 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:53 pm
London Road (near 30) 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:18 pm 4:18 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:54 pm
London Road at Stanhope Grove 7:43 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 8:58 am 3:18 pm 4:18 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:54 pm
Petone Station - Korokoro Road 7:45 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:00 am 3:20 pm 4:20 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:56 pm
Petone Station, Stop A 7:47 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:02 am 3:22 pm 4:22 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm 5:58 pm
Jackson Street at Te Puni Street 7:48 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:02 am 3:22 pm 4:22 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Jackson Street at Petone Avenue 7:49 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:03 am 3:23 pm 4:23 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Jackson Street at Palace Cafe 7:50 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:04 am 3:24 pm 4:24 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Jackson Street at Britannia Street 7:52 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:05 am 3:25 pm 4:25 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Cuba Street at Jackson Street (near 33) 7:55 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:07 am 3:27 pm 4:27 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Cuba Street at Weltec, Block N 7:56 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:08 am 3:28 pm 4:28 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Cuba Street at Bouverie Street (opposite 142) 7:59 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:09 am 3:30 pm 4:30 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Alicetown Shops 8:02 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:11 am 3:31 pm 4:31 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Victoria Street at Alice Street (near 85) 8:03 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:12 am 3:32 pm 4:32 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Victoria Street at Weltec, Block F 8:04 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:13 am 3:33 pm 4:33 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Queens Drive at Central Library (opposite) 8:07 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:15 am 3:35 pm 4:35 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Lower Hutt - Centre City Plaza 8:09 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:16 am 3:36 pm 4:36 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Lower Hutt - Queensgate, Stop B 8:10 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H 9:17 am 3:37 pm 4:37 pmS2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm
Knights Road at St Peter & Paul School 8:11 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Hutt Valley High School - Woburn Road (opposit 8:15 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Sacred Heart College, Hautana Street 8:19 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Hutt Intermediate School 8:23 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Waterloo Road at St Bernards College (opposite 8:28 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
Waterloo Road at Chilton St James 8:30 amS1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H

Notes

  • S1 Continues to Sts Peter & Paul Sch, Hutt Valley High, Sacred Heart Col, H
  • S2 School days starts from St Orans at 3:30pm & Chilton St James at 3:36pm