Train timetable

Switch direction. Wairarapa Line from Wellington to Masterton

for today, Sun 20 Apr

Jump to current time

Please wait, loading...

 

WRL WRL
Wellington Station 9:55 am 6:55 pm
Petone Station 10:08 am 7:08 pm
Waterloo Station - Plaform 1 10:14 am 7:14 pm
Upper Hutt Station 10:29 am 7:29 pm
Maymorn Station 10:35 am 7:35 pm
Featherston Station 10:52 am 7:52 pm
Woodside Station 11:00 am 8:00 pm
Matarawa Station 11:06 am 8:06 pm
Carterton Station 11:14 am 8:14 pm
Solway Station 11:24 am 8:24 pm
Renall Street Station 11:27 am 8:27 pm
Masterton Station 11:30 am 8:30 pm